Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 200m | 27.09 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 200m | 27.13 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 100m | 13.28 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 100m | 12.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 100m | 13.07 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Skyhawk Midnite Invite | 100m | 13.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Skyhawk Midnite Invite | 200m | 27.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Juab 8x8 Invite | 200m | 27.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Juab 8x8 Invite | 100m | 13.26 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-19 | Skyridge Spring Classic | 100m | 13.11 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2019-04-19 | Skyridge Spring Classic | 200m | 27.2 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Utah County Invitational | 100m | 13 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Juab Invitational | 200m | 27.81 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Juab Invitational | 100m | 13.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Region X Quad Meet @ Salem Hills | 100m | 13.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-03-12 | Region X Quad Meet @ SFHS | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A) | 100m | 13.03 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 100m | 13.07 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 200m | 27.17 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 200m | 26.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 100m | 12.95 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 100m | 12.86 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Skyhawk Midnight Invitational | 100m | 13.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Skyhawk Midnight Invitational | 200m | 26.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Region 10 Meet | 100m | 13.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Skyridge Spring Classic | 100m | 13.28 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Skyridge Spring Classic | 200m | 27.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Utah County Invite | 100m | 13.21 | 20th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Utah County Invite | 200m | 27.84 | 21st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2018-03-14 | Region 10 Quad Meet | 100m | 13.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | UHSAA 4A State Track Championships | 100m | 13.12 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-05-19 | UHSAA 4A State Track Championships | 200m | 26.79 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 8 Championship | 200m | 26.48 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 8 Championship | 200m | 26.76 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Skyhawk Midnite Invite | 200m | 27.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Skyhawk Midnite Invite | 100m | 13.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Juab Invitational | 100m | 12.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Juab Invitational | 200m | 26.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Utah County Invite | 100m | 13.12 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Utah County Invite | 200m | 27.93 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-03-31 | Nebo Invitational | 200m | 27.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Nebo Invitational | 100m | 13.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-03-28 | Region 8 Tri Meet | 200m | 28.86 | 5th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-03-28 | Region 8 Tri Meet | 100m | 13.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-03-24 | Mt. Valley Invite | 100m | 13.07 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2017-03-24 | Mt. Valley Invite | 200m | 27.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | Nebo District Day 1 | 100m | 12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-12 | Nebo District Day 1 | 200m | 27.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-12 | Nebo District Day 1 | 100m | 12.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2016-05-12 | Nebo District Day 1 | 200m | 26.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Salem May 6 | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Salem May 6 | 100m | 13.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Salem May 6 | 200m | 28.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Salem Apr 22 | 200m | 29.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Salem Apr 22 | 100m | 13.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-04-15 | Salem Apr 15 | lj | 10-11.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-04-15 | Salem Apr 15 | 100m | 13.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Salem Apr 15 | 400m | 1:11.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Salem Apr 1 | lj | 11-0.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-04-01 | Salem Apr 1 | 100m | 13.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-25 | Payson Mar 25 | 100mh | 19.58 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-25 | Payson Mar 25 | 100m | 14.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing