Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | St. Marys High School | 5000m | 24:15 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.054 | SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 18:09.2 | 32nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | St. Marys High School | 5000m | 17:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Berkeley Springs School Complex | 5000m | 17:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Bishop Walsh School | 4828m | 17:40.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Keyser HS Course | 5000m | 18:58 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Cacapon Park | 5000m | 20:56.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.103 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 19:12 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.054 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 17:50 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 70th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Warm Springs Middle School | 5000m | 18:17 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Cacapon Park | 5000m | 21:16.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.103 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 18:17.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Northern Garrett High School | 5000m | 19:54.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Davis & Elkins College | 5000m | 20:42 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 18:47.1 | 24th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Class A Region II Meet | 800m | 2:12.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Keyser Meet (meet closed) | 800m | 2:15.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | Keyser Meet | 1600m | 5:15.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Class A Potomac Valley Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:26.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | WVSSAC State Championships | 1600m | 4:47.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-11 | WVSSAC Region 2A Championships | 1600m | 4:47.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | SSMAC Championships | 1600m | 4:53.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-01 | PVC Class A | 3200m | 11:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-01 | PVC Class A | 1600m | 5:01.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-16 | East Hardy Meet | 400m | 1:01.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | East Hardy Meet | 3200m | 13:00.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-16 | East Hardy Meet | 1600m | 5:06.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-16 | East Hardy Meet | 200m | 26.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Frankfort Meet (BW, Calvary, Fort Hill, Hampshire, Mt. Ridge, Paw Paw) | 1600m | 4:52.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Keyser Meet | 1600m | 4:59.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Keyser Meet | 3200m | 11:35.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Keyser Meet | 1600m | 5:05.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | WVSSAC AA State Championships | 3200m | 11:42.93 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-11 | WVSSAC Region 2-A Championships | 3200m | 10:49.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | WVSSAC Region 2-A Championships | 1600m | 5:16.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-05-09 | WVSSAC Region 2-1A Championships | 3200m | 10:49.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | WVSSAC Region 2-1A Championships | 1600m | 5:16.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Union Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-03-29 | Warm Springs | 1600m | 5:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.024 | PR ★R SR RSR |