Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 32:35.9 | 135th · 32nd on team | — | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Tautphaus Park | 5000m | 21:46.1 | 82nd · 22nd on team | 97.6 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:20.7 | 163rd · 16th on team | 98.4 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Journey's End Golf Course | 5000m | 21:13.6 | 110th · 14th on team | 102.5 | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Eastern Idaho State Fair | 5000m | 24:02.4 | 67th · 12th on team | 90.4 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | 5A District 5/6 Championships | 400m | 57.21 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2018-04-25 | Blackfoot JV Invite | 100m | 12.67 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2018-04-25 | Blackfoot JV Invite | 400m | 55.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Blackfoot JV Invite | 200m | 24.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2018-04-11 | District 91 JV Invite | 100m | 12.67 | 18th · 6th on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2018-04-11 | District 91 JV Invite | 400m | 56.27 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-11 | District 91 JV Invite | 200m | 25.05 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2018-04-07 | Hurricane Invitational | 200m | 24.65 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Hurricane Invitational | 400m | 59.62 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-03-28 | HCC JV | 400m | 58.8 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | SR |
| 2018-03-28 | HCC JV | 100m | 12.45 | 14th · 6th on team | — | +3.8% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-10 | 5A district 5/6 championships | 400m | 56.48 | 25th · 8th on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2017-05-05 | HCC Meet | 400m | 55.28 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Madison JV | 100m | 13.47 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Madison JV | 200m | 26.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2017-04-12 | D91 JV Invite | 200m | 25.68 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | D91 JV Invite | 400m | 55.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Dist. 93 JV Invite | 200m | 26.22 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Dist. 93 JV Invite | 400m | 57.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Highland, Rigby, Madison, Hillcrest | 400m | 59.54 | 18th · 5th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Highland, Rigby, Madison, Hillcrest | 200m | 26.74 | 24th · 8th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |