Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | TX TAPPS 3A State Championship Midway ISD Course | 3218m | 12:41.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Covenant Christian Invitational McDade Park | 3200m | 12:30.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series #5 The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 12:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Alpha Omega Lion Cross Country Invitational Walker County Fairgrounds | 3200m | 12:37.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series #4 The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 12:08.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series #2 The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 12:15.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | TX TAPPS 2A State Championship Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 13:11.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +4.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | 2019 Cottonwood Creek XC Invitational Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 14:38.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +4.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Allen Academy's Tonkaway XC Invitational Tonkaway Ranch | 3200m | 14:12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | +10.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | SHSU Region III Preview Kate Barr Ross Memorial Park | 5000m | 22:46.7 | 32nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | +3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-29 | TAPPS 2A State Championship Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 13:30.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | St. John's Maverick Ramble TC Jester Park | 3200m | 14:02.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Faith West Hills 7th Annual Cross Country Race Faith West Academy | 3200m | 13:24 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Texas A&M Invitational Watts Cross Country Course | 3200m | 13:31.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | SHSU Region III Preview Sam Houston State University | 3218m | 13:26.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +5.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Cooper Dragon HS Invitational Burroughs Park | 3200m | 13:22.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-30 | TAPPS 2A State Championship TAPPS XC Championship Site | 3218m | 15:04.9 | 27th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +8.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Allen Academy Ram Classic XC Meet Tonkaway Ranch | 3200m | 14:39.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +10.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Faith West Hills 6th Annual Cross Country Race Faith West Academy | 3200m | 13:49.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | TAPPS 3A State Championship | 1600m | 5:28.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | TAPPS 3A State Championship | 800m | 2:24.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -3.1% | |
| 2021-04-20 | TAPPS 3A South Regional | 800m | 2:25.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -4.1% | |
| 2021-04-20 | TAPPS 3A South Regional | 1600m | 5:44.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -4.1% | |
| 2021-04-12 | TAPPS 3A District 05 Track Meet | 1600m | 5:44.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -4.1% | |
| 2021-04-12 | TAPPS 3A District 05 Track Meet | 800m | 2:24.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -4.1% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Cypress Christian Warrior Relays | 400m | 1:03.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Cypress Christian Warrior Relays | 3200m | 12:19.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -3.1% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Cypress Christian CCS Relays | 800m | 2:29.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -3.1% | |
| 2021-03-13 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 800m | 2:20.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -4.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 1600m | 5:39.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -4.1% | SR |
| 2021-03-05 | Rudder Relays | 800m | 2:29.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2021-03-05 | Rudder Relays | 1600m | 5:45.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2021-02-27 | Logos Prep Relays | 800m | 2:25.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Logos Prep Relays | 1600m | 5:45.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -2.5% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-05-09 | Time Trial #3 | 800m | 2:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -3.1% | |
| 2020-05-09 | Time Trial #3 | 1600m | 5:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -3.1% | |
| 2020-05-03 | Time Trial #2 | 800m | 2:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -3.1% | |
| 2020-05-03 | Time Trial #2 | 400m | 1:03.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2020-04-25 | Time Trial #1 Updated | 1600m | 5:35.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -3.1% | |
| 2020-04-25 | Time Trial #1 Updated | 800m | 2:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -3.1% | |
| 2020-03-05 | Madisonville Invitational | 1600m | 5:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2020-03-05 | Madisonville Invitational | 400m | 1:04.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-28 | Bryan Viking Relays | 800m | 2:23.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -4.0% | |
| 2020-02-28 | Bryan Viking Relays | 1600m | 5:29.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-22 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 800m | 2:22.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -4.1% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | TAPPS 2A State Championship | 1600m | 5:38.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -3.6% | |
| 2019-05-04 | TAPPS 2A State Championship | 3200m | 12:06.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | TAPPS 2A State Championship | 800m | 2:23.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -3.6% | |
| 2019-04-10 | TAPPS 2A District 04 Championship | 1600m | 5:55.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -4.2% | |
| 2019-04-10 | TAPPS 2A District 04 Championship | 800m | 2:30.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -4.2% | |
| 2019-04-10 | TAPPS 2A District 04 Championship | 3200m | 12:38.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -4.2% | |
| 2019-04-05 | Cooper Dragon Invitational | 800m | 2:23.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -4.2% | |
| 2019-04-05 | Cooper Dragon Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -4.2% | |
| 2019-03-22 | Allen Academy Ram HS Relays | 800m | 2:30.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -3.2% | |
| 2019-03-22 | Allen Academy Ram HS Relays | 3200m | 12:23.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -3.2% | |
| 2019-03-22 | Allen Academy Ram HS Relays | 1600m | 5:56.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -3.2% | |
| 2019-03-07 | Madisonville Invitational | 800m | 2:21.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | Madisonville Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 1600m | 5:39.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -4.1% | |
| 2019-02-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 3200m | 12:09.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -4.1% | SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 800m | 2:25.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -4.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -4.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:26.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -4.5% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | TAPPS 2A State Meet (F-Sa) | 3200m | 12:05.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | TAPPS 2A State Meet (F-Sa) | 800m | 2:24.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | TAPPS 2A State Meet (F-Sa) | 1600m | 5:41.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -3.6% | |
| 2018-04-28 | TAPPS 2A South Regional | 3200m | 12:34.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -4.0% | |
| 2018-04-28 | TAPPS 2A South Regional | 1600m | 5:40.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | TAPPS 2A South Regional | 800m | 2:26.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -4.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | TAPPS 2A District 04 Championships | 800m | 2:36.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -4.1% | |
| 2018-04-13 | TAPPS 2A District 04 Championships | 1600m | 5:54.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -4.1% | |
| 2018-04-13 | TAPPS 2A District 04 Championships | 3200m | 12:52.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -4.1% | |
| 2018-04-07 | Cooper Dragon Invitational | 3200m | 12:18.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Cooper Dragon Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Cooper Dragon Invitational | 800m | 2:30.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-07 | Magnolia JV Track and Field | 1600m | 5:49.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-07 | Magnolia JV Track and Field | 3200m | 12:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | SHSU York HS Invitational | 800m | 2:32.68 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-20 | HAPS MS District Meet | 800m | 2:38.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -3.1% | |
| 2017-04-20 | HAPS MS District Meet | 2400m | 10:07.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | HAPS MS District Meet | 1200m | 4:21.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | HAPS District Meet | 1200m | 10:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 52.8 | -3.1% | |
| 2017-04-06 | TWCA MS Meet #3 | 2400m | 10:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | RCS MS Meet 3 | 1200m | 4:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | RCS MS Meet 3 | 800m | 2:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | TWCA MS meet #2 | 1200m | 4:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | TWCA MS meet #2 | 800m | 2:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -4.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-09 | RCS MS Meet 2 | 800m | 2:47.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |