Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-31 | Mojave River League Finals Victor Valley College | 4828m | 20:35 | 54th · 21st on team | 100.3 | +3.7% | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | 71st Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:00 | 164th · 5th on team | 105.3 | +7.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | 38th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:30.6 | 120th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Cool Breeze Evening Invitational Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 20:25.2 | 173rd · 7th on team | 96.7 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-01 | Mojave River League Finals Victor Valley College | 4828m | 19:35 | 38th · 18th on team | 104.7 | +3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Apache Invitational Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 19:09.8 | 150th · 7th on team | 103.4 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | 70th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Day 2) (Divisions 1 & 2) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:32 | 219th · 5th on team | 106.8 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Mojave River League Meet #2 Oak Hills | 5000m | 21:08 | 43rd · 20th on team | 100.5 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | 37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Day 2) Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:04.3 | 164th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Cool Breeze Invitational Rose Bowl | 4828m | 19:56.4 | 170th · 5th on team | 99.8 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Aloha, Agoura, Saugus, Serrano @ Simi Valley Corriganville Park | 5000m | 22:29.2 | 37th · 10th on team | 99.6 | +8.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-03 | Oak Hills at Serrano | 800m | 3:01.98 | 8th · 5th on team | 88.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2018-04-03 | Oak Hills at Serrano | 1600m | 6:22.05 | 11th · 8th on team | 94.5 | +2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-20 | Serrano at Sultana | 1600m | 6:25.31 | 12th · 9th on team | 93.0 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-28 | Silverado vs Serrano | 800m | 2:52.46 | 7th · 7th on team | 91.1 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-25 | Apple Valley vs. Serrano | 1600m | 5:45.16 | 8th · 6th on team | 104.1 | +1.8% | R RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | Apple Valley vs. Serrano | 800m | 2:43.75 | 7th · 6th on team | 97.5 | +1.8% | |
| 2017-04-18 | Serrano vs. Hesperia | 1600m | 5:49.85 | 10th · 7th on team | 103.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Serrano vs. Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 1600m | 5:47.57 | 7th · 7th on team | 103.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2017-04-03 | Oak Hills vs. Serrano | 1600m | 5:44.31 | 15th · 10th on team | 102.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2017-03-28 | Serrano vs. Sultana | 800m | 2:49.7 | 6th · 6th on team | 94.5 | +2.2% | |
| 2017-03-28 | Serrano vs. Sultana | 1600m | 5:47.69 | 8th · 8th on team | 103.6 | +2.2% | |
| 2017-03-02 | Silverado Vs. Serrano | 800m | 2:41.52 | 6th · 6th on team | 97.1 | -0.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-02 | Silverado Vs. Serrano | 1600m | 5:38.75 | 11th · 10th on team | 104.1 | -0.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing