Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:26 | 30th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-11-03 | Shadow L | 4828m | 16:48.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:43 | 21st · 1st on team | 135.8 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:06 | 54th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 12:18.5 | 47th · 2nd on team | 135.3 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:19 | 85th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | 18:12.3 | 221st · 6th on team | — | +0.161 | ★CR SR CSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:28 | 37th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2010-11-04 | Contra Loma Regional Park | 4828m | 17:33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.1 | +0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:37 | 34th · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:07 | 61st · 2nd on team | 128.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 17:04.6 | 22nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.070 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:00 | 48th · 4th on team | 126.1 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-05 | Creekside Park | 4828m | 17:41.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 129.4 | +0.105 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51 | 81st · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 17:30.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-04 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4828m | 17:40.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.065 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 14:00.9 | 143rd · 7th on team | — | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | NCS Tri-Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:41.77 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2012-05-12 | BVAL Championships Finals | 800m | 2:09.96 | 12th · 5th on team | 115.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-12 | BVAL Championships Finals | 1600m | 4:52.04 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-12 | BVAL Championships Finals | 800m | 2:17.08 | 19th · 6th on team | 109.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-12 | BVAL Championships Finals | 3200m | 11:03.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-12 | BVAL Championships Finals | 1600m | 4:37.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-10 | BVAL Championships Varsity Trials | 800m | 2:09.96 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-10 | BVAL Championships Varsity Trials | 1600m | 4:52.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Deer Valley vs Freedom Dual | 1600m | 4:47.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Deer Valley vs Freedom Dual | 3200m | 10:45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | Deer Valley vs Freedom Dual | 800m | 2:06.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-31 | Deer Valley invitational | 1600m | 4:42.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-03-17 | Marsh Creek Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2012-03-10 | Vallejo Relays | 1600m | 4:42.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2012-03-07 | Heritage vs. Deer Valley Dual | 1600m | 4:50 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-03-03 | East Bay Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | 1600m | 4:45.86 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2011-05-14 | BVAL Track Championship Final | 1600m | 4:44.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2011-05-14 | BVAL Track Championship Final | 800m | 2:17.87 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-14 | BVAL Track Championship Final | 3200m | 11:15.89 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-14 | BVAL Track Championship Final | 1600m | 4:59.46 | 18th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-12 | BVAL Varsity Trials | 1600m | 4:44.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | BVAL Varsity Trials | 800m | 2:17.87 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-12 | BVAL Varsity Trials | 3200m | 11:15.89 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-12 | BVAL Varsity Trials | 1600m | 4:59.46 | 18th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-10 | BVAL Frosh Soft Trials | 1600m | 4:44.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | BVAL Frosh Soft Trials | 800m | 2:17.87 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-10 | BVAL Frosh Soft Trials | 3200m | 11:15.89 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-10 | BVAL Frosh Soft Trials | 1600m | 4:59.46 | 18th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-04-27 | Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage | 1600m | 4:56 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-04-27 | Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage | 3200m | 11:12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Liberty | 1600m | 4:53.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-04-06 | Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Liberty | 800m | 2:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-04-06 | Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Liberty | 3200m | 11:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Meet results → | Men 1600m Run Timed Finals Varsity Boys | 4:44.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-09 | Dual Meet - Pittsburg @ Deer Valley | 800m | 2:12.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-09 | Dual Meet - Pittsburg @ Deer Valley | 1600m | 4:47.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | NCS Tri-Valley | 1600m | 4:46.07 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:39.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-11 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run Varsity Boys Preliminaries | 4:47.99 | 10th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-28 | Deer Valley VS Freedom | 800m | 2:12.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-28 | Deer Valley VS Freedom | 1600m | 4:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2010-04-10 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic | 800m | 2:14.61 | 20th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic | 1600m | 4:51.36 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2010-04-07 | Deer Valley VS Liberty HS | 1600m | 4:47.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-27 | Deer Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-06 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:40.09 | 35th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |