Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:37.8 | 111th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +6.6% | CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | VOL Champonship Woodward Reservoir | 5000m | 20:34.5 | 45th · 5th on team | 102.7 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | 72nd Annual Mt. SAC XC Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:40 | 138th · 5th on team | 97.1 | +7.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | VOL #2 Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 21:10.9 | 35th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +6.8% | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:20 | 105th · 5th on team | 103.2 | +6.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Pacific HS Invitational Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 19:37.9 | 122nd · 4th on team | 103.9 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | VOL #1 Mistlin Sport Complex | 5000m | 19:47.5 | 34th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 4000m | 15:40.4 | 96th · 5th on team | 103.4 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Lodi Flame Invitational Lodi Lake | 5000m | 21:31 | 122nd · 4th on team | 98.3 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:50 | 71st · 6th on team | 103.9 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:15.6 | 117th · 7th on team | 105.0 | +6.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | VOL Championships Bloomingcamp Ranch | 5000m | 21:19.3 | 15th · 4th on team | 99.0 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | 71st Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:56 | 78th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | VOL #2 Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 20:05.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | 45th Stanford Cross Country Invitational (High School) Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 20:40.6 | 209th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Pacific Tiger Invitational Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 12:42.7 | 44th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | VOL #1 Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 22:10.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 99.6 | +6.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 4000m | 16:59.7 | 171st · 9th on team | 94.8 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Jaguar Invitational Eagal Lakes | 3379m | 15:05.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | +8.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Lodi Flame Invitational Lodi Lake | 3218m | 13:07 | 83rd · 1st on team | 95.0 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3540m | 14:40.6 | 95th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-25 | VOL Championship Eagal Lakes | 3218m | 15:25.7 | 31st · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +17.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-20 | 70th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Day 1) (Divisions 3, 4 & 5) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:29 | 97th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | +7.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 14:51.8 | 119th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | VOL #2 Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 3218m | 13:53 | 30th · 3rd on team | 90.7 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 13:24.8 | 171st · 2nd on team | 92.7 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | VOL #1 Eagal Lakes | 3379m | 15:32.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | +8.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Lodi Flame Invitational Lodi Lake | 3218m | 14:33 | 113th · 2nd on team | 85.6 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | Central Catholic Vs Kimball | 1600m | 5:39.45 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.5 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-12 | Central Catholic Vs Kimball | 3200m | 12:53.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2020-03-04 | Kimball Vs Tracy | 1600m | 5:39.55 | 9th · 7th on team | 101.4 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-04 | Kimball Vs Tracy | 800m | 2:34.37 | 15th · 10th on team | 99.3 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | VOL Championship | 3200m | 12:13.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | East Union/Manteca @ Kimball | 1600m | 5:38 | 15th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-17 | East Union/Manteca @ Kimball | 3200m | 12:29.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2019-03-28 | Central Catholic, East Union & Weston Ranch @ Kimball | 3200m | 12:22.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Central Catholic, East Union & Weston Ranch @ Kimball | 800m | 2:38.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Central Catholic, East Union & Weston Ranch @ Kimball | 1600m | 5:48.28 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2019-03-20 | Oakdale @ Kimball | 1600m | 5:26.59 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -1.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | Oakdale @ Kimball | 3200m | 12:25.93 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Tracy Vs. Kimball - Scrimmage | 3200m | 12:31.31 | 6th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Tracy Vs. Kimball - Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:48.11 | 12th · 8th on team | 100.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | VOL Championships | 1600m | 6:03.59 | 25th · 4th on team | 94.6 | -2.7% | |
| 2018-05-04 | VOL Championships | 3200m | 13:18.04 | 14th · 1st on team | 93.4 | -2.7% | |
| 2018-04-18 | Sierra @ Kimball | 800m | 2:47.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-04-18 | Sierra @ Kimball | 3200m | 12:47.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Central Catholic, Weston Ranch, East Union @ Kimball | 800m | 2:44.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | Central Catholic, Weston Ranch, East Union @ Kimball | 1600m | 6:00.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Central Catholic, Weston Ranch, East Union @ Kimball | 3200m | 13:00.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-08 | Manteca Vs Kimball | 1600m | 6:10.22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2018-03-08 | Manteca Vs Kimball | 3200m | 13:12.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-01 | Kimball - Tracy Scrimmage | 1600m | 6:04.71 | 15th · 8th on team | 94.8 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-01 | Kimball - Tracy Scrimmage | 800m | 2:46.84 | 13th · 6th on team | 92.3 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-22 | Scrimmage - Cal/BOD/West/Kimball/Drake | 1600m | 6:15.27 | 36th · 7th on team | 92.0 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing