Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | FHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 24.87 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | FHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-04-27 | FHSAA 4A Regional 1 & 2A Regional 2 | 200m | 25.54 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-27 | FHSAA 4A Regional 1 & 2A Regional 2 | 100m | 12.71 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-27 | FHSAA 4A Regional 1 & 2A Regional 2 | 100m | 12.23 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-27 | FHSAA 4A Regional 1 & 2A Regional 2 | 200m | 25.13 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | 200m | 25.35 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | 100m | 12.91 | 10th · 8th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | 100m | 12.22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 200m Dash Varsity | 25.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Pepsi Florida Relays | 100m | 12.1 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Pepsi Florida Relays | 100m | 12.21 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's 200m Dash Varsity Finals | 25.39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries | 25.53 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 12.65 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-01 | Jeff Wentworth Relays | lj | 4.49m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-03-01 | Jeff Wentworth Relays | 100m | 12.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2019-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-22 | Royal Open | lj | 4.55m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-02-22 | Royal Open | 400m | 1:04.87 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-18 | Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open | 200m | 25.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-15 | Carl Friedland Memorial | lj | 4.41m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2019-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-13 | Trinity Prep Invitational | 100m | 12.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2019-02-13 | Trinity Prep Invitational | 200m | 26.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | Meet results → | Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries | 12.83 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Finals | 26.85 | 15th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Finals | 12.46 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 25.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 12.53 | 7th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | 200m | 26.13 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | 100m | 12.52 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | 200m | 26.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | 100m | 12.61 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-04-07 | Metro West Conference Championship | 100m | 12.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-03-28 | Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational | 100m | 12.81 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-03-09 | Hawks on the Hill Invitational | 100m | 12.55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Hawks on the Hill Invitational | 200m | 27.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-03-09 | Hawks on the Hill Invitational | 400m | 1:08.88 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-03-02 | Larry Kelly Invitational | lj | 4.54m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2018-03-02 | Larry Kelly Invitational | 200m | 26.37 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2018-02-23 | Highlander Invitational | lj | 4.62m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-02-23 | Highlander Invitational | 200m | 26.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2018-02-23 | Highlander Invitational | 100m | 12.72 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2018-02-21 | Lake Brantley Meet | lj | 15' 11" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-02-21 | Lake Brantley Meet | 400m | 1:07.46 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-27 | FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships | 200m | 27.06 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-04-27 | FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships | 100m | 13.11 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-04-27 | FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships | 200m | 26.38 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 Championships | lj | 4.63m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 Championships | 200m | 26.27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 Championships | 100m | 12.64 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 Championships | 100m | 12.62 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | FHSAA 2A District 8 Championships | 200m | 26.71 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Mt Dora Kiwanis Invitational | lj | 13' 4" | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Mt Dora Kiwanis Invitational | 200m | 27.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Mt Dora Kiwanis Invitational | 100m | 13.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-03-15 | Trinity Prep Invitational | lj | 3.99m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-03-15 | Trinity Prep Invitational | 200m | 28.31 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-03-15 | Trinity Prep Invitational | 100m | 12.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-03-10 | Deltona Invitational | lj | 4.43m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-03-10 | Deltona Invitational | 200m | 26.61 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-10 | Deltona Invitational | 100m | 12.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-08 | Metro Frosh/Soph Meet | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-03-08 | Metro Frosh/Soph Meet | 200m | 27.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-03-08 | Metro Frosh/Soph Meet | 100m | 13.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-03-03 | Larry Kelly Invitational | lj | 3.71m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2017-03-03 | Larry Kelly Invitational | 100m | 13.07 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2017-03-03 | Larry Kelly Invitational | 200m | 30.21 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2017-03-03 | Larry Kelly Invitational | 200m | 27.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2017-02-24 | Highlander Invitational | lj | 5.11m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-02-24 | Highlander Invitational | 200m | 26.65 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-24 | Highlander Invitational | 100m | 12.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-17 | Carl Friedman Memorial Invitational | lj | 4.51m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2017-02-17 | Carl Friedman Memorial Invitational | 200m | 27.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-10 | Astronaut Pre-Season Classic | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-02-10 | Astronaut Pre-Season Classic | 200m | 27.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-10 | Astronaut Pre-Season Classic | 55m | 7.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |