Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Region 8 Championships | 200m | 24.1 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Region 8 Championships | 400m | 52.49 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Region 8 Championships | 400m | 52.07 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Utah Region 8 Championships | 200m | 24.1 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Utah Region 8 Championships | 400m | 52.49 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Utah Region 8 Championships | 400m | 52.07 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 100m | 11.82 | 84th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 400m | 52.05 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 200m | 23.58 | 67th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Tiger Trials | 200m | 23.91 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Tiger Trials | 400m | 52.23 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Tiger Trials | 100m | 11.91 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Bulldog Invite | 100m | 11.72 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Bulldog Invite | 200m | 23.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Region 7 Championships | 100m | 12.03 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Bulldog Invite | 200m | 25.69 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Bulldog Invite | 100m | 12.62 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Bulldog Invite | 400m | 55.34 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | 400m | 57.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | 100m | 12.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | 200m | 24.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | 200m | 24.58 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | 400m | 54.26 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | 100m | 12.42 | 98th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Provo vs Corner Canyon | 400m | 54.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Provo vs Corner Canyon | 100m | 12.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Provo vs Corner Canyon | 200m | 24.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-24 | Mt. Valley Invite | 400m | 54.95 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-24 | Mt. Valley Invite | 100m | 12.17 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2017-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 200m | 24.74 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 100m | 12.24 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | UHSTCA Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.73 | 134th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | UHSTCA Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.98 | 120th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing