Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 21:31.4 | 138th · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-15 | Rose Park Golf Course | 6000m | 20:49 | 28th · 3rd on team | 125.5 | +0.023 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Utah State U Course | 6000m | 21:13.4 | 29th · 7th on team | 122.6 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:01.6 | 66th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.025 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Pine Ridge Golf Club | 6000m | 20:20.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Monument Valley Park | 4828m | 18:40.3 | 8th · 8th on team | 115.5 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-09 | East Bay Golf Course | 6000m | 21:10.9 | 43rd · 4th on team | 122.1 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 6000m | 22:23.7 | 37th · 5th on team | 119.6 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:52.5 | 107th · 5th on team | 119.5 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:01.1 | 172nd · 6th on team | 118.8 | +0.025 | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | University of Wyoming | 5000m | 18:56.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.093 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | UNM North Golf Course | 6000m | 23:48.7 | 70th · 9th on team | 111.4 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:58 | 170th · 6th on team | 118.7 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 18:01 | 103rd · 7th on team | 117.5 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Hughes Stadium | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 13th · 7th on team | 115.4 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Hughes Stadium | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 13th · 7th on team | 115.4 | +0.024 | |
| 2017-09-01 | Hughes Stadium | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 9th · 7th on team | 115.4 | +0.024 | |
| 2017-09-01 | Hughes Stadium | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +0.024 | |
| 2017-09-01 | Colorado State University | 5000m | 18:46 | 22nd · 7th on team | 115.3 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Mountain West Indoor Champs (Day 3) | 3000m | 9:52.15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | Mountain West Indoor Champs (Day 2) | 5000m | 17:12.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2020-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 9:52.15 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Iowa State Indoor Classic | 5000m | 16:48.07 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | Colorado Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:10.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1) | 10-km | 35:55.57 | 44th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 2) | 10-km | 36:19.96 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Drake Relays | 5000m | 16:45.04 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-03-29 | Meet results → | Women 10000m Run Section 2 | 34:16.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 124.5 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Mountain West Indoor Championships (Day 3) | 3000m | 10:06.31 | 19th · 5th on team | 119.6 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-22 | Mountain West Indoor Championships (Day 2) | 5000m | 17:35.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:06.31 | 19th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-02-08 | Husky Indoor Classic | 5000m | 16:38.04 | 29th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | Air Force Invitational | 3000m | 10:28.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 2) | 10-km | 36:50.89 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:18.34 | 25th · 5th on team | 117.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1) | 5000m | 16:52.87 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:33.47 | 40th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Mountain West Indoor Champs (Day 3) | 3000m | 10:38.38 | 35th · 5th on team | 113.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-02-23 | Mountain West Indoor Champs (Day 2) | 5000m | 18:07.63 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2018-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:38.38 | 35th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Colorado Invitational | 3000m | 10:24.95 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-19 | Air Force Indoor Team Challenge | 1mile | 5:28.22 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-22 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | 5000m | 18:04.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Colorado Invitational | 3000m | 10:54.68 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.006 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Jerry Quiller Classic | 1500m | 5:01.95 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Champs (Day 3) | 3000m | 10:54.03 | 34th · 6th on team | 110.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:54.03 | 35th · 6th on team | 109.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2017-02-17 | Air Force Open | 3000m | 10:56.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-03 | Air Force Indoor Team Challenge | 3000m | 11:11.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-19 | Air Force Invitational | 3000m | 11:28.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2017-01-14 | Colorado Potts Invitational | 1mile | 5:35.17 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |