Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 21:07.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4828m | 20:11.9 | 25th · 9th on team | 122.1 | -0.3% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:01.9 | 83rd · 6th on team | 119.8 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Elks Unocal Event Center | 4828m | 20:27.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 20:50.8 | 29th · 8th on team | 120.3 | +2.7% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4828m | 22:34.8 | 33rd · 6th on team | 116.4 | +5.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-07 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 21:31.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +1.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Laguna lake Park | 4828m | 20:09.6 | 20th · 8th on team | 118.7 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:44.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 21:43.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:20.4 | 72nd · 5th on team | 117.4 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 21:01.6 | 33rd · 8th on team | 119.4 | +2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4828m | 24:08.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +5.6% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | UCSB Lagoon | 4828m | 21:39 | 33rd · 7th on team | 114.4 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Laguna lake Park | 5000m | 25:25.8 | 77th · 22nd on team | 100.7 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 26:11 | 41st · 20th on team | 98.6 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4500m | 25:12.2 | 112th · 21st on team | — | +6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-26 | Santa Ynez v San Luis Obispo | 1600m | 6:01.14 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-26 | Santa Ynez v San Luis Obispo | 800m | 2:41.68 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 12:56.79 | 16th · 8th on team | 114.6 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:56.8 | 33rd · 13th on team | 115.6 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:47.2 | 39th · 14th on team | 110.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | PARO vs. SALU Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:58.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-21 | SLO County Meet | lj | 12'10.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-04-21 | SLO County Meet | 400m | 1:08.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | SLO County Meet | 200m | 30.57 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Pioneer Valley Tri (PV, SLO, MCP) | lj | 12-10.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-18 | Pioneer Valley Tri (PV, SLO, MCP) | 400m | 1:09.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | PAC 8 FroshMeet | lj | 13'00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-28 | Arroyo Grande vs. San Luis Obispo Dual Meet | lj | NM | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-03-28 | Arroyo Grande vs. San Luis Obispo Dual Meet | 400m | 1:12.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-03-07 | PARO vs. SALU vs. RIGH | lj | 12'08.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-03-07 | PARO vs. SALU vs. RIGH | 400m | 1:09.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Bearcat Relays | lj | 13-00.50 | — | — | +0.6% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-29 | 2017 PAC8 Championships | lj | 11'04.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-29 | 2017 PAC8 Championships | 100m | 15.24 | 33rd · 12th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | 2017 PAC8 Championships | 200m | 31.93 | 35th · 10th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-08 | SLOHS/Atascadero Dual | lj | 12'01.5 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-03-08 | SLOHS/Atascadero Dual | 200m | 32.24 | 14th · 14th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-08 | SLOHS/Atascadero Dual | 100m | 15.54 | 19th · 19th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |