Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 21:42.4 | 61st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Whitney Point HS | 4828m | 22:02.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 20:57 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Durgee Jr. HS | 4828m | 19:13.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Chenago Valley State Park | 4000m | 18:02 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-02 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 21:58.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 22:32.6 | 46th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 19:56.6 | 35th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Baldwinsville HS | 4747m | 20:17 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Chenago Valley State Park | 4000m | 18:32 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Oneonta HS | 5000m | 21:50.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-17 | Pheasant Hill Golf course | 5000m | 22:07.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Oneonta HS | 4500m | 18:42.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | Section IV Class C Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:40.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.056 | |
| 2019-05-16 | STAC Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:35.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Parkhurst Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:48.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Golden Bear Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:46 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Square Deal Invite | 2ksteeple | 8:31.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Twin Rivers Invite | 3200m | 13:21.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Twin Rivers Invitational | 3200m | 13:21.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Section 4 State Qualifier | 3000m | 12:58.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-01-18 | Hurley Invitational | 3000m | 12:26.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-01-18 | Hurley Invitational | 1500m | 5:58.72 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-01-04 | Quinney Invitational | 3000m | 12:36.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-01-04 | Quinney Invitational | 1500m | 6:04.75 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Section IV Classic | 3000m | 12:13.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-21 | Section IV Classic | 1500m | 5:44.34 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-12-15 | Finger Lakes Invitational (Central) | 3000m | 12:31.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-15 | Finger Lakes Invitational (Central) | 1500m | 5:49.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-12-01 | 607 Invitational | 3000m | 12:31.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section 4 Qualifier | 3000m | 11:38.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-31 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Qualifier | 3000m | 11:38.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-23 | NYSPHSAA Section IV Class C Championships | 3000m | 12:01.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-17 | STAC Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:11.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-17 | STAC Championships | 3000m | 11:44.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Fast Times Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:20.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Fast Times Invitational | 3000m | 11:40.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | Need for Speed Invitational | 600m | 1:54.52 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Golden Bear Invitational | 400m | 1:10.74 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 1500m | 5:36.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 3000m | 11:58.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:21.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Square Deal Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:31.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | NY-PA Invitational | 3000m | 12:14.29 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Twin Rivers Invite | 3200m | 13:25.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | Section 4 Class C Championships | 1500m | 5:38.12 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Fast Times Invitational | 1500m | 5:31.93 | 18th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | 607 Invitational | 1000m | 3:43.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |