Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-27 | Woburn Country Club | 5000m | 18:14.9 | 37th · 5th on team | 108.4 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-26 | Woburn Country Club | 5000m | 21:22.2 | 119th · 26th on team | 92.9 | -0.029 | CSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Reading Town Forest | 5000m | 18:47 | 26th · 11th on team | 108.3 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Reading Town Forest | 5000m | 18:47 | 26th · 11th on team | 108.3 | -0.004 | |
| 2025-10-14 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:46 | 13th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-10-07 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | McClennen Park | 5000m | 19:03 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.6 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 20:04.8 | 75th · 6th on team | 102.4 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Rock Meadow Conservation Area | 4828m | 19:02 | 7th · 4th on team | 103.8 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:22 | 6th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:20.7 | 103rd · 11th on team | 104.3 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:46.71 | 80th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-28 | Woburn Country Club | 5000m | 18:47.8 | 60th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 18:22 | 10th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Lincoln Field | 5000m | 20:25.4 | 28th · 7th on team | 102.0 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 20:38.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:14 | 19th · 8th on team | 100.8 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:47 | 9th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Pine Banks Park | 5000m | 22:41 | 32nd · 21st on team | 93.7 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-30 | Middlesex League XC Championship | 5000m | 21:22.2 | 119th · 26th on team | 97.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:11 | 42nd · 12th on team | 101.7 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 21:23.9 | 105th · 7th on team | 98.2 | +0.025 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | McClennen Park | 5000m | 22:24 | 34th · 18th on team | 92.9 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Rock Meadow Conservation Area | 4828m | 20:33 | 14th · 13th on team | 97.2 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 21:11.5 | 27th · 8th on team | 96.6 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 21:18 | 25th · 22nd on team | 93.1 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:29.8 | 108th · 8th on team | 96.2 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:29.8 | 108th · 8th on team | 96.2 | +0.006 | |
| 2022-10-31 | Woburn Memorial High School | 3000m | 11:55.3 | 44th · 8th on team | 96.4 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Lincoln Field | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | ML-12 #5B Updated: Lex v Win; Mel v Wil | 1mile | 5:10.72 | 13th · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | ML-12 #4C: Win v Wob; Wat v Mel | 1mile | 5:17.12 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | ML-12 #2C: Win v Read; Wil v Bur | 1mile | 5:25.37 | 14th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | ML-12 #1A: Bel v. Win; Mel v Bur | 2miles | 11:34.12 | 13th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-01-27 | ML-12 JV Championship | 2miles | 11:24.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.044 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-07 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #4A: Mel/Wil; Wak/Bur; Bel/Win | 1000m | 3:01.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-19 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 1000m | 3:05.7 | 31st · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | ML-12 Block 5B (WIN v LEX; WAK v WAT) | 1mile | 5:16.4 | 18th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | ML-12 Block 4C (WOB v WIN; WAT v MEL) | 1mile | 5:21.08 | 13th · 9th on team | 105.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | ML-12 Block 3B (ARL v WIN; WIL v WAK) | 800m | 2:22.76 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | ML-12 Block 1B (REA v WIN; STO v WAT) | 800m | 2:24.75 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.032 | R RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | ML-12 Block 2B (BEL v WIN; MEL v BUR) | 800m | 2:24.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-25 | ML-12 JV Championship Meet | 1000m | 3:13.37 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-15 | ML-12 JV Block #4 | 1000m | 3:07.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-04 | ML-12 JV Block #3 | 1000m | 3:12.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-20 | ML-12 JV Block #2 | 1000m | 3:17.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-20 | ML JV 1 | 1000m | 3:17.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.053 | |
| 2023-12-11 | ML-12 JV Block #1 | 1mile | 5:50.77 | 33rd · 4th on team | 95.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |