Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | hj | 1.51m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-22 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | lj | 5.19m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-22 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | javelin | 31.48m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-22 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | shot | 8.91m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-22 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | 800m | 2:27.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-22 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | 100mh | 15.89 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-22 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | 200m | 25.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | lj | 17-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | 200m | 26.02 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | 100mh | 17.22 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships 2026 | javelin | 86-08 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships 2026 | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships 2026 | 100mh | 15.84 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships 2026 | 200m | 25.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships 2026 | 200m | 25.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships 2026 | 100mh | 15.99 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2026 | javelin | 98-02 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2026 | lj | 16-11.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2026 | 200m | 26.17 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2026 | 100mh | 16.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-18 | 14th Annual Pioneer Invitational | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-18 | 14th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 100mh | 16.92 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-18 | 14th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 200m | 26.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Pinnacle at Horizon | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Pinnacle at Horizon | shot | 31-02.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Pinnacle at Horizon | 100mh | 16.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-02 | CSHS - Falcons Home Meet | lj | 17-02.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-02 | CSHS - Falcons Home Meet | javelin | 104-01 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | shot | 9.26m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | javelin | 29.65m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | hj | 1.48m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | 800m | 2:42.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | 200m | 25.77 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | 100mh | 16.81 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-25 | Horizon at Chapparal | javelin | 81-11 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-25 | Horizon at Chapparal | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | lj | 17-03.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | 200m | 26.69 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Mountain Ridge Invite | lj | 16-08.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Mountain Ridge Invite | javelin | 95-10 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Mountain Ridge Invite | 200m | 26.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-11 | Horizon Home Meet 3-11-26 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-11 | Horizon Home Meet 3-11-26 | 200m | 25.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-11 | Horizon Home Meet 3-11-26 | 100mh | 15.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-04 | Horizon and Pinnacle at Desert Mtn | lj | 16-04.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-03-04 | Horizon and Pinnacle at Desert Mtn | 100mh | 17.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2026-03-04 | Horizon and Pinnacle at Desert Mtn | 200m | 26.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2026-02-25 | Paradise Valley at Horizon | shot | 31-03.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-25 | Paradise Valley at Horizon | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-25 | Paradise Valley at Horizon | 200m | 26.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Rise and Shine Winter Holiday All Comers | shot | 8.85m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-12-20 | Rise and Shine Winter Holiday All Comers | 800m | 2:44.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet (USATF Sanctioned with prize money) | shot | 8.99m | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet (USATF Sanctioned with prize money) | 800m | 2:40.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | hj | 1.36m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-24 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | javelin | 25.83m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-24 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-24 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | shot | 7.87m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-24 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | 200m | 26.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | 800m | 2:38.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-24 | State Heptathlon and Decathlon Meet | 100mh | 16.39 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-08 | AIA Division I, II, and V Championship | javelin | 83-11 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-08 | AIA Division I, II, and V Championship | lj | 17-02.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-08 | AIA Division I, II, and V Championship | 100mh | 15.85 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-08 | AIA Division I, II, and V Championship | 100mh | 15.72 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | shot | 26-08.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 100mh | 15.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 200m | 26.05 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 200m | 26.27 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 100mh | 16.38 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Paradise Valley District Championships | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Paradise Valley District Championships | javelin | 91-08 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Paradise Valley District Championships | 200m | 26.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Paradise Valley District Championships | 100mh | 17.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-17 | CSHS Falcons Quad | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-17 | CSHS Falcons Quad | shot | 25-11.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-12 | The 13th Annual Pioneer Invitational | javelin | 93-02 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-12 | The 13th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 100m | 13.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-12 | The 13th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 200m | 26.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | lj | 5.43m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | shot | 7.56m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | hj | 1.39m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | javelin | 28.95m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | 100mh | 16.51 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | 200m | 26.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | 800m | 2:40.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Chaparral and Cactus Shadows at Horizon | shot | 25-05.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | 200m | 26.77 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | 100m | 12.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | North Canyon, Brophy and Xavier at Horizon | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-19 | North Canyon, Brophy and Xavier at Horizon | javelin | 81-11 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-19 | North Canyon, Brophy and Xavier at Horizon | 100mh | 16.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | lj | 16-05.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 100mh | 17.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 200m | 28.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Desert Mountain, Shadow Mountain and Fountain Hills at Horizon | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Desert Mountain, Shadow Mountain and Fountain Hills at Horizon | 100mh | 18.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-26 | Horizon at Paradise Valley | 100m | 13.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-02-26 | Horizon at Paradise Valley | 800m | 2:44.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) No 400m | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-02-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) No 400m | 60mh | 10.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | PVCC Indoor | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-01-25 | PVCC Indoor | 60mh | 11.54 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | PVCC Indoor | 200m | 27.33 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | PVCC Indoor | 60m | 8.3 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division II Championships | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | lj | 16-05.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 100mh | 20.24 | 53rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2024 | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2024 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2024 | 100m | 13.2 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Desert Mountain at Horizon | shot | 27-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Desert Mountain at Horizon | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Desert Mountain at Horizon | 800m | 3:02.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-06 | The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-06 | The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 100mh | 18.74 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-06 | The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 200m | 27.6 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Arcadia and Pinnacle at HORIZON | javelin | 70-09 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | lj | 4.87m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | shot | 6.58m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | javelin | 20.90m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | 100mh | 18.54 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | 800m | 2:53.5 | 33rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | 200m | 27.04 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | lj | 16-01.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 100m | 13.15 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 200m | 27.31 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 200m | 27.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-28 | Horizon at Cactus Shadows | javelin | 79-05 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-02-28 | Horizon at Cactus Shadows | lj | 15-10.50 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-02-28 | Horizon at Cactus Shadows | 200m | 27.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-02-21 | Paradise Valley and Shadow Mountain at Horizon | 800m | 3:03.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-21 | Paradise Valley and Shadow Mountain at Horizon | 100m | 13.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | PVCC Indoor | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-27 | PVCC Indoor | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-27 | PVCC Indoor | shot | 6.43m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-27 | PVCC Indoor | 200m | 27.5 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Puma Indoor | lj | 4.83m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Puma Indoor | 60m | 8.46 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet (USATF Sanctioned with prize money) | javelin | 25.12m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet (USATF Sanctioned with prize money) | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet (USATF Sanctioned with prize money) | 60m | 8.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | DNS | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 6.38m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.71m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 21.62m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 18.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 27.92 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:57.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championship @MCC (YOM) | lj | 4.65m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championship @MCC (YOM) | 200m | 27.71 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championship @MCC (YOM) | 100mh | 19.17 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | lj | 15-06.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | 200m | 27.78 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Paradise Valley District Meet | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 400m | 1:06.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Paradise Valley District Meet | 100m | 13.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pioneer Invitational | 100mh | 19.23 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | 100m | 13.32 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-29 | Horizon and Scottsdale Christian at Chaparral | 300mh | 55.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 100m | 13.32 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-03-08 | PVHS and SCA at Horizon | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-08 | PVHS and SCA at Horizon | 100m | 13.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 200m | 28.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Paradise Valley and Shadow Mountain at Horizon | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-23 | Paradise Valley and Shadow Mountain at Horizon | 100m | 14.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Paradise Valley and Shadow Mountain at Horizon | 200m | 29.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) | lj | 4.63m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-02-04 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) | 60m | 8.55 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-29 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) @ MCC | lj | 4.27m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-29 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) @ MCC | 100mh | 16.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) @ MCC | 100m | 13.52 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-29 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) @ MCC | 100m | 13.35 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-23 | USATF AZ Pioneers and Walter Wallace Invite (Youth) | shot | 7.09m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-23 | USATF AZ Pioneers and Walter Wallace Invite (Youth) | lj | 4.58m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-23 | USATF AZ Pioneers and Walter Wallace Invite (Youth) | 100m | 13.09 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet ( Hamilton HS) | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet ( Hamilton HS) | 100mh | 17.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet ( Hamilton HS) | 100m | 13.33 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Westwood HS) | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Westwood HS) | 100mh | 17.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Westwood HS) | 100m | 13.56 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | 30th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (Youth) | lj | 4.37m | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2022-02-19 | 30th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (Youth) | 55mh | 9.87 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | 30th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (Youth) | 55m | 7.89 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events) Y (Mountain Pointe HS) | lj | 4.28m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-02-05 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events) Y (Mountain Pointe HS) | 55m | 7.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events) Y (Mountain Pointe HS) | 55mh | 10.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events) Y (Mountain Pointe HS) | 200m | 28.82 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events) Y (Mountain Pointe HS) | 55m | 8.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-01-29 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 100m | 13.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-01-29 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 400m | 1:11.39 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 200m | 29.49 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-13 | USATF Arizona Combined Events YO (Hamilton) | shot | 7.08m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-06-13 | USATF Arizona Combined Events YO (Hamilton) | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-06-13 | USATF Arizona Combined Events YO (Hamilton) | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-06-13 | USATF Arizona Combined Events YO (Hamilton) | 100mh | 18.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-13 | USATF Arizona Combined Events YO (Hamilton) | 800m | 2:58.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-06 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) Mtn Pt. | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-06 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) Mtn Pt. | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-06 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) Mtn Pt. | 100mh | 19.23 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-06 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) Mtn Pt. | 100m | 13.68 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-06 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) Mtn Pt. | 100m | 13.74 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (YO) Bradshaw Mtn HS | lj | 4.38m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (YO) Bradshaw Mtn HS | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (YO) Bradshaw Mtn HS | 100m | 13.75 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (YO) Bradshaw Mtn HS | 100mh | 18.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-25 | USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational | lj | 4.16m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-25 | USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational | 100m | 13.74 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-25 | USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational | 100mh | 19.22 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Estrella Foothills HS) | lj | 4.15m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-03 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Estrella Foothills HS) | 100mh | 19.55 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-03 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Estrella Foothills HS) | 100m | 13.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Hamilton HS) | lj | 4.31m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-03-27 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Hamilton HS) | 100mh | 19.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Eastmark HS) | lj | 4.10m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-03-13 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Eastmark HS) | 100mh | 19.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Eastmark HS) | 100m | 13.95 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-02-27 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Queen Creek HS) | lj | 4.50m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-02-27 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Queen Creek HS) | 100m | 13.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-27 | USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Queen Creek HS) | 100mh | 20.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-13 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Hamilton HS) | lj | 4.22m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-02-13 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Hamilton HS) | 100m | 13.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-13 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Hamilton HS) | 100mh | 20.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-18 | MLK 800's | 800m | 3:15.24 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) | lj | 3.96m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-02-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) | hj | 1.15m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-02-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) | 55mh | 11.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | USATF Arizona Developmental Meet | 100m | 14.97 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.76m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-06-16 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 4.68m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-06-16 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.15m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-06-16 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 3:05.57 | 14th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-06-16 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 16.98 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-26 | USATF Arizona State Championships (YOM) | hj | 1.10m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-26 | USATF Arizona State Championships (YOM) | lj | 3.98m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-26 | USATF Arizona State Championships (YOM) | 100m | 15.45 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Queen Creek) | hj | 1.10m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Queen Creek) | 800m | 3:25.08 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Queen Creek) | 80mh | 17.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-14 | Arizona USATF 55th Phoenix Invitational | lj | 3.45m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-14 | Arizona USATF 55th Phoenix Invitational | hj | 1.10m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-14 | Arizona USATF 55th Phoenix Invitational | 800m | 3:14.32 | 34th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Arizona USATF Walter Wallace Invitational (Highland) | shot | 4.74m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Arizona USATF Walter Wallace Invitational (Highland) | lj | 3.38m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Arizona USATF Walter Wallace Invitational (Highland) | 100m | 15.83 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Youngkers) | shot | 5.12m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Youngkers) | lj | 3.46m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Arizona USATF Regulation Meet (Youngkers) | 100m | 15.57 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-02-17 | 28th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (YOM) | lj | 3.58m | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2019-02-17 | 28th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (YOM) | 200m | 32.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2019-02-17 | 28th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (YOM) | 55m | 8.64 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Arizona USATF Regulation (Indoor Events Only) | lj | 3.47m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Arizona USATF Regulation (Indoor Events Only) | 55m | 9.05 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Arizona USATF Regulation (Indoor Events Only) | 200m | 34.2 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-01-26 | Arizona USATF Developmental Meet | 100m | 15.25 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Arizona USATF Developmental Meet | 400m | 1:20.44 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Arizona USATF Developmental Meet | 200m | 32.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2018 TF
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-11 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.50m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-06-11 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 34.49 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth) | lj | 3.28m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth) | 200m | 34.47 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth) | 100m | 15.74 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-22 | 3rd Walter Wallace Invitational | lj | 3.42m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-22 | 3rd Walter Wallace Invitational | 200m | 33.75 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-22 | 3rd Walter Wallace Invitational | 100m | 15.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-02 | 53rd Annual Phoenix Invitational | lj | 3.07m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-02 | 53rd Annual Phoenix Invitational | 100m | 15.64 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-03-18 | AZ USATF Regulation | lj | 2.81m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-03-18 | AZ USATF Regulation | 200m | 35.02 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-03-18 | AZ USATF Regulation | 100m | 15.63 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | AZ USATF Regulation | lj | 2.76m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-03-04 | AZ USATF Regulation | 100m | 15.67 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-19 | 26th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic - YOUTH | lj | 2.86m | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2017-02-19 | 26th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic - YOUTH | 55m | 8.87 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-19 | 26th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic - YOUTH | 55m | 9.19 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2017-02-19 | 26th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic - YOUTH | 200m | 33.96 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2017-02-04 | AZ USATF Indoor Events Only | lj | 2.87m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-02-04 | AZ USATF Indoor Events Only | 55m | 9.11 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | AZ USATF Indoor Events Only | 55m | 8.94 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | AZ USATF Indoor Events Only | 200m | 33.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-01-28 | AZ USATF Developmental | 100m | 16.42 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | AZ USATF Developmental | 200m | 33.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |