Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Section 1 Championships Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:06 | 91st · 8th on team | 114.2 | +6.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-29 | Rockland County Championships Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 18:04.5 | 38th · 4th on team | 112.8 | +3.0% | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Section 1 Coaches Invitational Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:18.4 | 229th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:58.8 | 116th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +4.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Suffern Invitational Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 18:17.9 | 122nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +3.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Warwick Valley Wave Mania Invitational Warwick HS | 5000m | 18:29.8 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 1 Championships Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:54.4 | 89th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Rockland County Championships Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 18:01.3 | 41st · 5th on team | 113.7 | +3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Section One Coaches Invitational Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:48.1 | 76th · 8th on team | 110.8 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:57.7 | 129th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Brewster Bear Invitational Brewster HS | 5000m | 18:19.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Xavier Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4000m | 15:40.4 | 49th · 6th on team | 109.1 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Suffern Invitational Bear Mountain State Park | 5000m | 19:20.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Red Raider Run Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 19:44 | 44th · 6th on team | 102.8 | +3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Section 1 League 1C Championships Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 21:29.3 | 65th · 15th on team | — | +3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-05 | Section 1 Class A Championships | 1000m | 2:53.59 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-26 | Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships | 1600m | 4:55.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -4.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-19 | Section 1 League Championships #2 | 1600m | 5:10.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-19 | Section 1 League Championships #2 | 3200m | 10:56.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -4.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-03 | Section 1 Dendy #1 | 1600m | 5:14.4 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-08 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | 1000m | 2:59.01 | 31st · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | Section 1 League 1C Championship | 400mh | 1:10.88 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Section 1 League 1C Championship | 110mh | 22.52 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 200mh | 34.03 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-25 | Section 1 Rockland & Northern County Championships | 600m | 1:43.23 | 35th · 7th on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-05 | 25th Hispanic Games | 1mile | 5:24.08 | 302nd · 6th on team | 105.7 | -4.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 1000m | 3:16.8 | 42nd · 5th on team | 101.3 | -2.4% | SR |
| 2018-12-19 | Section 1 Challenge | 1600m | 5:21.32 | 41st · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -4.5% | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-16 | Section I Kick Off 2 | 1600m | 5:32.72 | 51st · 4th on team | 102.0 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | Rockland County Championships | lj | 3.86m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2018-05-18 | Rockland County Championships | shot | 5.56m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2018-05-18 | Rockland County Championships | hj | 1.51m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2018-05-18 | Rockland County Championships | hj | 1.51m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2018-05-18 | Rockland County Championships | 110mh | 23.87 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | Rockland County Championships | 1500m | 4:56.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2018-05-14 | Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:19.33 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -3.9% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Section 1 League 1C Championships | 1600m | 5:52.19 | 21st · 4th on team | 97.2 | -3.6% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Gold Rush Invitational | 3000m | 10:19.87 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -3.6% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Gander Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.94 | 20th · 5th on team | 109.0 | -2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-01-21 | Section I League I-C Championships | 1000m | 3:13.15 | 16th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -4.2% | |
| 2018-01-12 | Suffern Invitational | 1000m | 3:12.3 | 31st · 5th on team | 103.9 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 800m | 2:27.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-22 | Section I Challenge | 1600m | 5:22.96 | 42nd · 5th on team | 104.5 | -4.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-09 | New York Section I Kick Off #1 | 1000m | 3:14.02 | 46th · 4th on team | 100.7 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | Section 1 League 1C Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Section 1 League 1C Championships | 400m | 1:07.32 | 53rd · 19th on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Mountie Madness | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Pirate Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2016-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2016-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 200m | 32.34 | 84th · 8th on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-12-11 | Section 1 Kick Off #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2016-12-11 | Section 1 Kick Off #2 | 300m | 51.56 | 265th · 7th on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing