Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-15 | University High School | 5000m | 23:20.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 19:07.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 133.2 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 20:28.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | +0.026 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-23 | Mountainside MS | 5000m | 20:54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Franklin Park-Spokane | 4828m | 19:44.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 125.3 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Mead High School | 5000m | 20:26.1 | 7th · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 20:40.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 16:47 | 15th · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 19:36 | 13th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Mountainside MS | 5000m | 19:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 18:06 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 19:25 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 20:25.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 15:24.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 4000m | 17:06.5 | 57th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2735m | 15:28.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 83.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Upper Woodland | 4000m | 16:01.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:30.2 | 29th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:43.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 19:18.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Lincoln HS | 3218m | 11:47.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:55.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.010 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Pacific Lutheran University | 5000m | 19:47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 20:12 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Emerald Ridge HS | 3218m | 13:25.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Capital HS | 3588m | 14:37.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-09 | Apalachee Regional Park | 4000m | 15:16.4 | 69th · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-18 | Woodland Park | 4000m | 16:04.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.031 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Woodland Park | 4000m | 16:15.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-10 | Veteran's Park | 3000m | 12:47.1 | 116th · 2nd on team | — | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-19 | Hidden Creek Polo Grounds | 2574m | 12:40.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 1609m | 7:00.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 100mh | 19.45 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 300mh | 51.96 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 3A/4A District Qualifying Championship | 100mh | 18.16 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | 3A/4A District Qualifying Championship | 300mh | 51.84 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | 3A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark | 300mh | 54.44 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-05 | 3A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark | 200m | 29.81 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | 3A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark | 100mh | 20.08 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Strandberg Invitational | 300mh | 53.35 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | 3A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane | 400m | 1:07.22 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-21 | 3A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV | 300mh | 54.15 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | 3A/4A GSL #1 CV, Ferris at North Central | 200m | 30.59 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | 3A/4A GSL #1 CV, Ferris at North Central | 300mh | 54.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Cv Invite | 400m | 1:06.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | CV Jamboree | 1600m | 6:35.23 | 6th · 6th on team | 105.7 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | CV Jamboree | 600m | 2:07.97 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | GSL 3A/4A Culminating Championship | 800m | 2:26.22 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-14 | GSL 3A/4A Culminating Championship | 1600m | 5:23.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2021-05-06 | GSL #4 CV at Mead | 1600m | 5:40.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-05-01 | GSL #3 Prep at CV | 1600m | 5:46.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | GSL #2 CV at LC | 800m | 2:22.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.5 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | GSL #1 U-High @ CV | 800m | 2:30.55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.6 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 5:11.61 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-18 | WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 2 | 1600m | 5:08.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-16 | WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 1 | 1600m | 5:08.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2 | 1600m | 5:09.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.037 | RSR |
| 2019-05-09 | SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1 | 1600m | 5:09.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | Puyallup All City | 800m | 2:23.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | 55th Centennial Invitational | 1500m | 4:56.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | South Sound Classic | 1600m | 5:14.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Rogers @ GKHS | 3200m | 11:40.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Davis Invitational | 800m | 2:26.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | South Sound Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Curtis @ Rogers | 3200m | 12:28.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-01 | Conference Meet | 75mh | 13.77 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-01 | Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:39.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-06-01 | Conference Meet | 75mh | 12.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-06-01 | Conference Meet | 800m | 2:34.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-01 | Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:47.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-06-01 | Conference Meet | 800m | 2:37.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |