Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 22:03.1 | 55th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 22:53.6 | 50th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-26 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 5000m | 24:01.2 | 50th · 6th on team | 103.8 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Casselton Golf Course | 5000m | 27:17.7 | 32nd · 5th on team | 94.8 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:17.4 | 110th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 5000m | 23:45.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Casselton Golf Course | 5000m | 25:19.1 | 57th · 4th on team | 99.6 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:29.2 | 119th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 5000m | 24:01.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Hillsboro | 4828m | 23:26.6 | 81st · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 25:09.8 | 150th · 7th on team | 108.7 | +0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 24:52.9 | 93rd · 6th on team | 108.2 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-29 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 5000m | 25:39.7 | 36th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | North East Region | javelin | 74' 4 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-21 | North East Region | 800m | 2:52.58 | 18th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-21 | North East Region | 1600m | 6:15.67 | 11th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | javelin | 75-03 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | 800m | 2:50.37 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | 1600m | 6:23.83 | 18th · 6th on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Red River Valley Conference | javelin | 70'10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Red River Valley Conference | 1600m | 6:18.6 | 9th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Red River Valley Conference | 800m | 2:47.83 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pembina County Outdoor (Invitation only) | javelin | 66'11 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Pembina County Outdoor (Invitation only) | 400m | 1:12.64 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pembina County Outdoor (Invitation only) | 800m | 2:51.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | May-Port CG Invitational Meet | javelin | 70-00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-17 | May-Port CG Invitational Meet | 800m | 2:55.61 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | May-Port CG Invitational Meet | 1600m | 6:21.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-05-14 | Spoiler Virtual Track Meet | 1600m | 6:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | NDHSAA Northeast Region Meet | javelin | 61'7 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-17 | NDHSAA Northeast Region Meet | 400m | 1:15.79 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | javelin | 59-09 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | 400m | 1:15.11 | 25th · 6th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Polar Bear Track meet | javelin | 69'10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Polar Bear Track meet | 400m | 1:09.24 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Polar Bear Track meet | 1600m | 7:08.69 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pembina County Indoor | 800m | 3:03.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | Northeast Region Meet | shot | 22-6" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-18 | Northeast Region Meet | javelin | 71-7" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-18 | Northeast Region Meet | 1600m | 6:19.63 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-14 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | javelin | 67-09 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-14 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | shot | 26-07.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-14 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | 1600m | 6:20.79 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | LARIMORE VARSITY MEET | shot | 26-11" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-12 | LARIMORE VARSITY MEET | javelin | 63-0" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-12 | LARIMORE VARSITY MEET | 1600m | 6:22.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-05-07 | Ray McDaniel | javelin | 63-01 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-07 | Ray McDaniel | 800m | 2:51.77 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | MPCG INVITE | javelin | 60-9" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-03 | MPCG INVITE | shot | 26-7" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-03 | MPCG INVITE | 800m | 2:51.78 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | LARIMORE INVITE | javelin | 53-5" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-01 | LARIMORE INVITE | shot | 26-5" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-01 | LARIMORE INVITE | 1600m | 6:39.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Hillsboro-Central Valley Invite | javelin | 57-04 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Hillsboro-Central Valley Invite | shot | 25-11.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Hillsboro-Central Valley Invite | 1600m | 6:31.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pembina County Indoor | 1500m | 6:05.25 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-08 | Devils Lake | 1600m | 6:30.81 | 10th · 4th on team | 116.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Devils Lake | 800m | 2:59.04 | 15th · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Gerrells Inv. | 800m | 3:07.17 | 18th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Gerrells Inv. | 1600m | 6:18.29 | 13th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.023 | PR ★R SR RSR |