Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 22:39.4 | 105th · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 23:57.7 | 88th · 7th on team | 111.9 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Riverside Prep | 4828m | 23:06.8 | 21st · 6th on team | 116.5 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Victor Valley College | 3862m | 19:18.4 | 22nd · 7th on team | 105.0 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 23:19.7 | 84th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 22:39.1 | 137th · 5th on team | 115.5 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | The Academy of Careers and Exploration | 4828m | 23:27.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 122.0 | +0.140 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Big Bear High School | 4828m | 25:13.2 | 20th · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Apple Valley High School | 4828m | 25:06 | 9th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 23:03.2 | 137th · 6th on team | 115.3 | +0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-23 | Riverside Prep | 4828m | 25:35 | 33rd · 7th on team | 104.9 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 26:26 | 81st · 5th on team | 104.9 | +0.129 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Cobalt Institute of Math and Science | 4828m | 25:03.3 | 32nd · 7th on team | 103.9 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 25:08.1 | 123rd · 4th on team | 103.5 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Academy for Academic Excellence | 4828m | 30:54.5 | 35th · 9th on team | — | +0.141 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 23:55.7 | 207th · 7th on team | 109.1 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Big Bear High School | 4828m | 25:34.7 | 28th · 8th on team | 104.3 | +0.058 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 22:16 | 119th · 5th on team | 120.0 | +0.066 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 22:18.1 | 63rd · 5th on team | 119.2 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Riverside Prep | 5000m | 27:11.3 | 30th · 8th on team | 100.9 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Horseman's Center Park | 5000m | 23:02.4 | 18th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 21:18.5 | 107th · 5th on team | 119.8 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Big Bear High School | 5000m | 23:50.5 | 19th · 6th on team | 110.9 | +0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 22:19.9 | 53rd · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-01 | Riverside Prep | 4828m | 23:18 | 14th · 5th on team | 113.7 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:37 | 42nd · 4th on team | 117.8 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Horseman's Center Park | 5000m | 23:16 | 13th · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | The Academy of Careers and Exploration | 5000m | 23:15 | 14th · 5th on team | 113.9 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Big Bear High School | 5000m | 22:43 | 14th · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-25 | Cross Valley League Track Meet # 1 | lj | 12-08.50 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2020-02-25 | Cross Valley League Track Meet # 1 | 100m | 13.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2020-02-25 | Cross Valley League Track Meet # 1 | 200m | 30.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-23 | Cross Valley League Finals | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Cross Valley League Finals | 100m | 13.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Cross Valley League Finals | 200m | 31.99 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-13 | The Big Meet | 100m | 13.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | The Big Meet | 200m | 28.25 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Cross Valley League Meet #4 @ Riverside Prep | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Cross Valley League Meet #4 @ Riverside Prep | 100m | 14.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Cross Valley League Meet #4 @ Riverside Prep | 200m | 30.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Cross Valley League Meet #2 @ Riverside Prep | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Cross Valley League Meet #2 @ Riverside Prep | 100m | 13.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Cross Valley League Meet #2 @ Riverside Prep | 200m | 30.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2019-02-26 | Cross Valley League Meet #1 @ Riverside Prep | 100m | 14.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2019-02-26 | Cross Valley League Meet #1 @ Riverside Prep | 200m | 34 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | CVL Finals | 200m | 30.69 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-05-03 | CVL Finals | 100m | 14.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-04-17 | CVL Meet #4 | 200m | 29.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2018-04-17 | CVL Meet #4 | 100m | 13.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-03 | CVL Meet #3 | 100m | 14.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-03 | CVL Meet #3 | 200m | 30.72 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-03-13 | Cross Valley League Meet #2 | 100m | 14.66 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-13 | Cross Valley League Meet #2 | 200m | 30.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Cross Valley League Finals | 400m | 1:09.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Cross Valley League Finals | 200m | 28.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Cross Valley League Meet #3 | 200m | 29.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Cross Valley League Meet #3 | 800m | 3:01.88 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.004 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Cross Valley League Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:34.71 | 10th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.004 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-21 | Cross Valley League Meet #1 | 100m | 15 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-21 | Cross Valley League Meet #1 | 400m | 1:11.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-21 | Cross Valley League Meet #1 | 200m | 31.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |