Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Marquette Senior High School | 5000m | 17:29.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-14 | Gladstone | 5000m | 16:51.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Negaunee Township Hall | 5000m | 17:00.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Wawonowin Golf Club | 5000m | 17:21.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Al Quaal Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:44.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-16 | Swedetown Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 17:34.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Presque Isle Park | 5000m | 17:12.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Presque Isle Park | 5000m | 17:30.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 18:00.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Chassell Trails | 5000m | 17:59.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-08 | Wawonowin Golf Club | 5000m | 17:21.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Michigan Tech Trails Parking | 5000m | 17:49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Wawonowin Golf Club | 5000m | 17:33.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Al Quaal Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:51.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Chassell Trails | 5000m | 18:27.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Presque Isle Park | 5000m | 17:10.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.013 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Presque Isle Park | 5000m | 17:58.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 17:52.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Presque Isle Park | 5000m | 17:38.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | TBD | 5000m | 17:36.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA UP Finals - Division 2 | 1600m | 4:45.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA UP Finals - Division 2 | 3200m | 10:38.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA UP Finals - Division 2 | 800m | 2:06.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-22 | West Pac Conference Meet | 800m | 2:10.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-22 | West Pac Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:48.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-22 | West Pac Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:24.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-20 | Mid Pen Conference Meet | 800m | 2:13.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-20 | Mid Pen Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:53.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-20 | Mid Pen Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:42.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Lions Club Invitational | 800m | 2:11.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Lions Club Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Lions Club Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Ishpeming Division 2 Dome Meet 2019 | 1600m | 4:59.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Ishpeming Division 2 Dome Meet 2019 | 3200m | 11:00.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Ishpeming Division 2 Dome Meet 2019 | 800m | 2:15.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.035 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | MHSAA UP Finals - Division 2 | 1600m | 4:48.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-06-02 | MHSAA UP Finals - Division 2 | 800m | 2:13.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-06-02 | MHSAA UP Finals - Division 2 | 3200m | 10:49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | Mid Pen Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:45.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-24 | Mid Pen Conference Meet | 800m | 2:10.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-24 | Mid Pen Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:52.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Manistique | 3200m | 11:03.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Manistique | 1600m | 4:52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Manistique | 800m | 2:10.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | Marquette County Meet | 3200m | 11:00.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | Marquette County Meet | 1600m | 4:52.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | Ishpeming HS Superior Dome Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | Ishpeming HS Superior Dome Invitational | 3200m | 11:12.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-03 | MHSAA UP D2 State Final | 1600m | 4:54.45 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA UP Regional 43-2 @ Ishpeming | 1600m | 5:05.06 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA UP Regional 43-2 @ Ishpeming | 3200m | 11:13.88 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-15 | Marquette County Meet | 1600m | 4:55.61 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-15 | Marquette County Meet | 3200m | 11:14.28 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |