Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Angel Mounds State Park | 10000m | 35:33.8 | 145th · 6th on team | 102.7 | -0.105 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Butler Campus | 8000m | 25:23.7 | 16th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.121 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-11 | McAlpine Creek Park | 8000m | 25:20.3 | 49th · 5th on team | 113.1 | -0.143 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:44.5 | 49th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.131 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Kutztown University | 8000m | 26:56.2 | 23rd · 6th on team | 110.2 | -0.107 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | GlenOak HS | 8000m | 28:09.7 | 34th · 7th on team | 110.6 | -0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Schenley Park, Pittsburgh, PA | 8000m | 26:58.8 | 65th · 8th on team | 109.0 | -0.125 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Disney Sports Complex | 8000m | 26:14.3 | 12th · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 8000m | 25:27.9 | 19th · 6th on team | 111.7 | -0.149 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 8000m | 27:13 | 16th · 6th on team | 110.0 | -0.107 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 6437m | 20:29.1 | 20th · 8th on team | 112.8 | -0.137 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | LC Boles Golf Course | 6437m | 21:39.3 | 6th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 10000m | 33:22.8 | 67th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Percy Warner Park | 8000m | 26:42.4 | 27th · 8th on team | 110.2 | -0.119 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lewis University | 8000m | 26:50.9 | 120th · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.141 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:06.4 | 15th · 6th on team | 111.2 | -0.131 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 8000m | 27:36 | 24th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -0.107 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Akron | 5000m | 15:42.8 | 16th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.092 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Malone College | 8000m | 28:46.1 | 41st · 10th on team | 105.0 | -0.096 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 8000m | 27:54.6 | 26th · 9th on team | 104.9 | -0.122 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 29:40.7 | 154th · 8th on team | 97.5 | -0.131 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 8000m | 29:01 | 199th · 8th on team | 99.8 | -0.132 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Michigan State University | 8000m | 29:00.8 | 243rd · 8th on team | — | -0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Akron | 6400m | 22:34.2 | 41st · 11th on team | 106.6 | -0.091 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Kent State Doug Raymond National Qualifier | 5000m | 16:19.5 | 15th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Mount Union Wuske Invitational | 3000m | 9:18.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2020-02-01 | YSU Mid-Major Invite | 1mile | 4:41.53 | 30th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Midwest Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:11.32 | 29th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-17 | YSU College Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:05.69 | 39th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | Hillsdale "Gina" Relays | 5000m | 16:01.16 | 79th · 5th on team | 104.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:09.83 | 34th · 4th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:17.64 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-02-23 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:05.34 | 17th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-08 | GVSU Indoor Big Meet (Friday) | 5000m | 15:29.24 | 99th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2019-01-26 | SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open | 5000m | 15:31.59 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-18 | Youngstown State Indoor Invite | 1mile | 4:35.63 | 23rd · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-12-07 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | 3000m | 9:02.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:52.42 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-15 | Bucknell Bison Invitational | 5000m | 15:34.85 | 41st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 9:53.98 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:08.66 | 24th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:14.67 | 14th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:24.7 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-02-09 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 5000m | 15:14.67 | 66th · 6th on team | 109.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-01-27 | SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open | 5000m | 15:14.43 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-27 | SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open | 800m | 2:05.91 | 46th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-01-19 | Youngstown State College Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:31.96 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-29 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:17.3 | 12th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-29 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:15.58 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Otterbein University Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 4:17.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-01 | High Point VertKlasse Meeting | 800m | 2:03.76 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-01 | High Point VertKlasse Meeting | 5000m | 15:48.52 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Amy Adams Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:03.32 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Amy Adams Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 4:09.05 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.032 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:12.19 | 6th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2017-02-18 | Kent State Tune-Up | 1mile | 4:37.76 | 33rd · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-10 | GVSU Big Meet (Friday) | 5000m | 15:52.34 | 146th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open | 3000m | 9:10.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-20 | Youngstown State Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.65 | 27th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |