Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 6000m | 26:52 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-31 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 6000m | 28:07.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 21:27.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:56.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.063 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 6000m | 28:56.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-10-25 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 6000m | 28:09.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 6000m | 28:27.2 | 28th · 5th on team | 96.8 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2017-11-01 | SUNY Purchase | 5000m | 25:17.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 89.9 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 21:26.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.006 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Branch Brook Park | 5000m | 20:42.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.052 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Mount Saint Mary College Cross-Country Course | 6000m | 27:08.1 | 35th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Bard College | 5000m | 20:20.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.126 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Purchase College | 6000m | 25:33.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.096 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Rowan University | 6000m | 24:03.4 | 153rd · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.104 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 6000m | 26:20.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.023 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-30 | Sayville | 6000m | 25:50.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | St. Joseph's College | 5000m | 20:47.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.074 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | New Jersey Institute | 5000m | 20:33.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.123 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | C.W. Post | 5000m | 21:26.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.079 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Bard College Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 20:34.4 | 24th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -0.126 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Purchase College | 5000m | 22:29.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -0.071 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-14 | Fastrack National Invite | 1mile | 5:35 | 36th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-07 | UAlbany Winter Classic | 1mile | 5:50.12 | 61st · 4th on team | 99.5 | -0.053 | |
| 2020-01-31 | NYC DIII Invitational | 800m | 2:33.97 | 37th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-31 | NYC DIII Invitational | 1mile | 5:36.02 | 30th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | Great Dane Classic | 1mile | 5:53.3 | 50th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-03 | Wagner Invitational | 1mile | 6:00.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:39.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:14.11 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:37.12 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:09.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:31.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:33.27 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:30.6 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:34.04 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-02-08 | Fastrack National Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:31.6 | 54th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2019-02-01 | NYU Division III Challenge | 800m | 2:33.68 | 34th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2019-01-18 | NYC Gotham Cup | 800m | 2:36.64 | 45th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.053 | |
| 2019-01-12 | Albany Great Dane Classic | 1mile | 5:53.68 | 56th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Albany Great Dane Classic | 800m | 2:39.99 | 43rd · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.053 | |
| 2018-12-09 | Bill Ward Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:32.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-01 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener | 800m | 2:33.01 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:35.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2018-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:14.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:32.31 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:18.22 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:34.23 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:42.37 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2018-02-11 | St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational | 800m | 2:37.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-02-09 | Fastrack National Invite | 800m | 2:33.12 | 48th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.053 | |
| 2018-01-19 | NYC Gotham Cup | 800m | 2:30.67 | 27th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:50.94 | 60th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-12-07 | Bill Ward Indoor T&F Meet | 1mile | 5:38.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.037 | RSR |
| 2017-12-01 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener | 1mile | 5:37.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-07 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:32.16 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-07 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:45.85 | 26th · 4th on team | 94.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:22.12 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-04-23 | USMMA 5-Way Meet | 1500m | 5:23.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Stockton College Osprey Open and Multi Meet | 800m | 2:37.24 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:33.77 | 29th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-02-20 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:35.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-20 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:35.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.053 | |
| 2017-02-11 | St. Joseph's Winter Invitational | 1mile | 5:46.28 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Armory Track Invitational | 3000m | 11:51.24 | 61st · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.050 | |
| 2017-01-20 | Gotham Cup | 3000m | 11:42.27 | 25th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.053 | |
| 2017-01-13 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 3000m | 11:52.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2017-01-06 | Wagner Invitational | 3000m | 11:11.43 | 34th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.053 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-12-08 | Bill Ward Meet | 800m | 2:38.87 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:39.59 | 10th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |