Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 27:35.4 | 135th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:27.5 | 46th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -2.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 27:59.4 | 232nd · 4th on team | 100.3 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Concordia (Wis.) | 8000m | 28:25.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | St. James Forest Preserve | 8000m | 27:42.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 101.3 | -2.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 8000m | 29:25.7 | 218th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 28:35.4 | 78th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -2.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:16 | 127th · 6th on team | 107.5 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 27:21 | 47th · 7th on team | 103.1 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | St. James Forest Preserve | 8000m | 27:15.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Carleton Aboretum | 8000m | 27:08.8 | 35th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 8000m | 29:06 | 78th · 8th on team | 99.7 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Illinois Wesleyan University | 8000m | 30:29.9 | 40th · 6th on team | 96.7 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country | 8000m | 30:48 | 29th · 9th on team | 93.9 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 8000m | 30:49.6 | 82nd · 19th on team | 94.1 | -0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 31:40.7 | 163rd · 7th on team | 89.7 | -2.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 32:10 | 157th · 19th on team | 88.7 | -2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Concorida University | 8000m | 33:05.2 | 93rd · 20th on team | 87.1 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-30 | Don Church Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.51 | 39th · 8th on team | 96.0 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Elmhurst Twilight | 5000m | 17:26.52 | 10th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 10-km | 36:23.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 94.6 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Carroll Alumni Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.91 | 33rd · 11th on team | 96.5 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:38.55 | 30th · 5th on team | 99.7 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2020-02-22 | UW-Oshkosh Titan Indoor Classic | 1mile | 4:53.02 | 44th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2020-02-01 | Olivet Nazarene Univ. Invitational | 3000m | 9:46.39 | 48th · 6th on team | 98.6 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2020-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:50.94 | 20th · 7th on team | 100.4 | — | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:03.55 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Carroll University Alumni Open | 5000m | 16:13.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:45.41 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:10.15 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-09 | Midwest ELITE Invitational | 3000m | 9:24.83 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:48.57 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2019-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:37.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:45.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-11 | North Central College Cardinal Indoor Opener | 1mile | 4:53.46 | 16th · 8th on team | 98.8 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:41.35 | 16th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | — | |
| 2018-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:36.13 | 53rd · 7th on team | 96.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:39.07 | 19th · 5th on team | 100.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.12 | 19th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:58.9 | 28th · 8th on team | 99.5 | — | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | Keck DIII Select | 1mile | 4:56.09 | 29th · 8th on team | 97.6 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:58.28 | 18th · 6th on team | 96.5 | — | |
| 2018-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:59.56 | 26th · 9th on team | 97.3 | — | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:55.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.9 | — | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:47.76 | 20th · 4th on team | 99.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:40.23 | 10th · 6th on team | 94.6 | — | |
| 2017-04-22 | Augustana Meet of Champions | 5000m | 16:47.87 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:53.13 | 48th · 5th on team | 97.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:38.8 | 54th · 8th on team | 95.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 17:18.01 | 19th · 4th on team | 96.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2017-03-03 | Carthage Final Qualifier | 5000m | 17:08.63 | 19th · 6th on team | 98.3 | -1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:54.74 | 25th · 4th on team | 96.9 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:58.5 | 34th · 6th on team | 97.3 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-10 | Chicagoland Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:56.06 | 32nd · 4th on team | 94.5 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Keck DIII Select | 3000m | 10:00.1 | 27th · 6th on team | 96.0 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-27 | Tadd Metzger Invitational | 1mile | 5:03.35 | 22nd · 7th on team | 95.3 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-14 | Private College Invite | 1mile | 5:08.83 | 28th · 11th on team | 93.6 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-14 | Private College Invite | 800m | 2:19.32 | 7th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |