Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Wartburg/Max CC Course | 8000m | 26:47.5 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -0.127 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Seminole Valley Park | 5000m | 16:24.7 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.064 | SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Fayette Golf Course | 8000m | 28:16.3 | 31st · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.115 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 27:08.8 | 47th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.156 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Cow Creek Park | 8000m | 27:27 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.143 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Beach | 8000m | 27:16.6 | 44th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | — | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Max Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:30.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.045 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Seminole Valley Park | 5000m | 16:20.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.064 | R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-16 | St. Ambrose University | 8000m | 26:25.7 | 198th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.150 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Bellevue Country Club | 8000m | 28:18.2 | 22nd · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.100 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Noelridge Park | 8000m | 27:05.8 | 39th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.131 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Montrose Beach | 8000m | 27:16.6 | 45th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.130 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Kern River Parkway | 6437m | 22:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.084 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country | 8000m | 27:54.4 | 81st · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.118 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Seminole Valley Park | 5000m | 16:43.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.064 | RSR |
| 2018-08-01 | Seminole Valley Park | 5000m | 16:43.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.064 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Fort Vancouver National Historic Site | 8000m | 27:44 | 263rd · 5th on team | 105.8 | -0.130 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-18 | Ft. Vancouver | 8000m | 27:43.2 | 263rd · 5th on team | — | -0.130 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Baldwin Golf Course | 8000m | 27:34.9 | 24th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 27:34.4 | 60th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.156 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Credit Island Golf Course | 8000m | 27:29.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.160 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Saukie Golf Course | 6437m | 21:52.6 | 57th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.133 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Missouri Southern University | 8000m | 27:21.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.136 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Seminole Valley Park | 5000m | 16:14.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Starlight Theatre | 8000m | 28:06 | 26th · 5th on team | 107.3 | -0.108 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Cow Creek Park | 8000m | 27:42 | 32nd · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.143 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8046m | 28:17.4 | 81st · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.150 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | SAU Mini-Meet | 1500m | 4:22.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Heart of American Athletic Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:36.68 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Kip Janvrin Open | 3ksteeple | 11:34.47 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Mustang Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:31.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Rittgers Invitational | 1500m | 4:24.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Mustang Open | 3ksteeple | 10:43.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Cornell College Invitational | 1500m | 4:24.53 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 3ksteeple | 9:43.87 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Heart of America Championships | 800m | 2:03.52 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Heart of America Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:06.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Mustang Invitational | 1500m | 4:14.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Mustang Open | 3ksteeple | 9:50.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:01.41 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Grand View Viking Relays | 3ksteeple | 10:04.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Central Methodist Open | 1500m | 4:09.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Central Methodist Open | 3000m | 9:22.97 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:35.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:33.44 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2021-02-06 | Hilltop Invitational | 1mile | 4:40.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:36.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:01.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-07 | Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet | 1mile | 4:36.75 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2020-02-01 | Wartburg College Select | 1mile | 4:35.34 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:41.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-16 | Wartburg Indoor Invite | 1mile | 4:44.4 | 19th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 2:44.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-02-02 | Luther Alumni Meet | 1000m | 2:40.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | St. Ambrose Invitational | 800m | 2:05.27 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet | 3ksteeple | 9:58.76 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Heart of America Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:20.1 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Heart of America Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:02.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Coe College Rittgers Invite | 800m | 2:00.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Coe College Rittgers Invite | 1500m | 4:11.31 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Mustang Open | 3ksteeple | 10:16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:02.97 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:12.94 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:05.13 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Wartburg Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:36.58 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-17 | Wartburg Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:04.89 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:29.74 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:49.06 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Grinnell Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:41.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-26 | Hilltop Invitational | 5000m | 16:37.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-20 | Chelsey M. Henkenius Open | 3000m | 9:50.43 | 29th · 4th on team | 97.8 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-20 | Chelsey M. Henkenius Open | 1mile | 4:44.78 | 11th · 5th on team | 101.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-12 | UW La Crosse Eagle Open | 3ksteeple | 10:23.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:23.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:14.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:48.32 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Rittgers Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:43.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Jim Duncan Invitational | 1500m | 4:14 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Cornell Invite | 5000m | 16:57.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Wartburg Outdoor Select | 1500m | 4:20.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Wartburg Outdoor Select | 800m | 2:06.17 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Rhodes Invitational | 5000m | 16:46.91 | 44th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Rhodes Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.58 | 31st · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2017-02-18 | Wartburg Invite | 800m | 2:06.68 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-11 | Heart of America Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:39.17 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-02-04 | Grinnell Invite | 3000m | 9:39.62 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2017-01-21 | Chelsey M. Henkenius Open | 1000m | 2:46.02 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | Chelsey M. Henkenius Open | 1mile | 4:38.74 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-14 | Sol Butler | 3000m | 9:38.44 | 18th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |