Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-15 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:12.9 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 22:41.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.4% | CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 21:27 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 17:41.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Beach | 5000m | 18:26.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.4 | — | CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Weibring Golf Club | 5000m | 17:59.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -1.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-09 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 22:38.4 | 112th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Northview Christian Church | 6000m | 22:29.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | 0.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 22:28.9 | 132nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Montrose Beach | 5000m | 18:26.3 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:58.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.2% | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country | 5000m | 18:49.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-10 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 23:03.6 | 137th · 7th on team | 113.1 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 22:36.6 | 49th · 7th on team | 115.1 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Bradley University | 6000m | 23:27.8 | 167th · 8th on team | 110.2 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country | 6000m | 22:58.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:58.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 19:25.3 | 47th · 9th on team | 110.1 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 18:53.3 | 10th · 8th on team | 114.5 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Lewis University | 4000m | 15:23.6 | 28th · 8th on team | 111.1 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-28 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 24:10.8 | 61st · 10th on team | 109.3 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 24:02.1 | 64th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 245th · 8th on team | 108.0 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52.5 | 68th · 8th on team | 107.0 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Dr. Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:43 | 32nd · 7th on team | 108.5 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-06 | Fremont HS | 5000m | 19:43 | 32nd · 7th on team | 111.1 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-01 | Publix Atlanta Half Marathon | halfmar | 1:18:47 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-02 | BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships | 5000m | 17:19.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-02 | BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships | 3000m | 9:56.71 | 17th · 4th on team | 117.1 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 5000m | 17:23.05 | 27th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:58.65 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | Iowa Black and Gold Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:02.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | Notre Dame Invitational | 3000m | 10:02.41 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-18 | John Tierney Classic | 3000m | 10:46.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-18 | John Tierney Classic | 1mile | 5:05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:59.52 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:36.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Wisconsin Alumni Classic | 1500m | 4:43.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Drake Relays | 3ksteeple | 10:58.45 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | 61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1) | 10-km | 36:32.42 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:00.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:44.34 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Washington University St Louis Invitational | 5000m | 17:40.19 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | 0.0% | R RSR |
| 2019-03-29 | Washington University St. Louis-Distance Carnival | 5000m | 17:40.19 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:05.14 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-08 | GVSU Indoor Big Meet (Friday) | 3000m | 10:17.56 | 35th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -1.2% | |
| 2019-02-02 | Notre Dame Meyo Invitational | 5000m | 17:50.73 | 34th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Black and Gold Premier | 1mile | 5:06.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | John Tierney Classic | 3000m | 10:11.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 18:03.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-05-12 | Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:24.55 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:55.46 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | — | |
| 2018-04-28 | 2018 Drake Relays | 10-km | 38:13.82 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 38:13.82 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:50.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.0 | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:50.11 | 21st · 5th on team | 113.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:17.82 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:17.82 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2018-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:16.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | — | |
| 2018-02-09 | GVSU Big Meet - Friday | 3000m | 10:18.3 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Meyo Invitational | 5000m | 17:56.42 | 27th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-27 | Jack Johnson Classic | 3000m | 10:29.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:12.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 38:59.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 38:59.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.7% | |
| 2017-05-05 | Wisconsin Alumni Classic | 3000m | 10:35.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet | 1500m | 5:01.89 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet | 5000m | 18:52.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.7% | |
| 2017-04-07 | Marquette Duals | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite | 5000m | 18:39.22 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-17 | Wisconsin SHELL Shocker | 3000m | 10:43.86 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2017-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:24.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | Minnesota Jack Johnson Indoor Classic | 3000m | 10:42.11 | 18th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | John Tierney Classic | 1mile | 5:23.19 | 10th · 6th on team | 109.2 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |