Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-27 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:11 | 7th · 7th on team | 99.1 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-19 | Viburnum Country Club | 5000m | 23:02 | 8th · 8th on team | 97.0 | +3.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-11 | Chamois High School | 5000m | 23:13 | 7th · 7th on team | 92.8 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-10-09 | Owensville City Park | 5000m | 23:03 | 18th · 8th on team | 94.9 | +0.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-02 | Hood Park Drive | 5000m | 23:29 | 8th · 8th on team | 91.6 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-24 | Oak Hills Country Club | 5000m | 25:48 | 4th · 4th on team | 84.5 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-20 | Belle City Park | 5000m | 22:45 | 19th · 7th on team | 94.0 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-15 | Steelville City Park | 5000m | 22:32 | 5th · 5th on team | 93.9 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-08 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:30 | 12th · 7th on team | 92.1 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-05 | Vienna City Park | 5000m | 23:55 | 10th · 10th on team | 90.9 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-09-09 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:32.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 94.2 | +1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-06 | Vienna City Park | 5000m | 24:10 | 6th · 6th on team | 91.9 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-08 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 300mh | 50.74 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2010-05-08 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 | 110mh | 20.54 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | shot | 34'8 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | 110mh | 21.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | 300mh | 49.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Gasconade Valley Conference | shot | 33-11.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2010-05-01 | Gasconade Valley Conference | 300mh | 49.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-01 | Gasconade Valley Conference | 110mh | 20.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2010-04-27 | Race results → | shot | 36-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-27 | Race results → | 110mh | 21.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-20 | Fatima Blue and Gold | 400m | 1:02.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Blair Oaks Relays | shot | 32'2.5 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2010-04-10 | Blair Oaks Relays | 110mh | 22.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2010-04-06 | Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational | shot | 34'6 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2010-04-06 | Fatima Buersmeyer Invitational | 110mh | 20.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2010-04-05 | Maries-Osage Challenge | shot | 35'6 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2010-04-05 | Maries-Osage Challenge | 110mh | 20.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2010-04-01 | Linn Invitational | shot | 35'5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2010-04-01 | Linn Invitational | 110mh | 20.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | shot | 35-11.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | 110mh | 21.01 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | 300mh | 51.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-03-25 | Fatima Quad I | shot | 32'8 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2010-03-25 | Fatima Quad I | 300mh | 51.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2010-03-25 | Fatima Quad I | 200m | 28.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-09 | Class 2 District 3 | 110mh | 20.94 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2009-05-09 | Race results → | 110mh | 20.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-02 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 110mh | 21.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2009-05-02 | Gasconade Valley Conference Meet | 300mh | 51.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | Fatima Blue and Gold | 110mh | 20.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2009-04-28 | Fatima Blue and Gold | 300mh | 52.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-13 | Dixon Invitational | 110mh | 21.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
| 2009-04-13 | Dixon Invitational | 200m | 31.24 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
| 2009-04-13 | Dixon Invitational | 400m | 1:09.14 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-03 | Race results → | 110mh | 21.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-29 | Eagle Quad | 110mh | 20.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-26 | Race results → | 110mh | 21.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-26 | Race results → | 200m | 28.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-24 | Vienna Quad II | shot | 31'03 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2008-04-24 | Vienna Quad II | 200m | 29.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2008-04-24 | Vienna Quad II | 100mh | 19.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2008-04-22 | Race results → | 400m | 1:03.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-04-15 | Black and Gold Invitational | discus | 69'10 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2008-04-15 | Black and Gold Invitational | shot | 32'00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2008-04-05 | Blair Oaks Invitational | shot | 33'02 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2008-04-05 | Blair Oaks Invitational | 100mh | 17.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2008-03-27 | Race results → | 110mh | 22.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-20 | Race results → | 110mh | 21.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-20 | Race results → | 300mh | 57.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-20 | Race results → | 100m | 13.14 | 5th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-04-28 | Race results → | 200m | 28.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-04-28 | Race results → | 100m | 13.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2007-04-20 | Fatima JV Meet | discus | 69'4 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2007-04-12 | Race results → | shot | 27'8 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-12 | Race results → | 100m | 13.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-04-05 | Race results → | discus | 84'11 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-05 | Race results → | shot | 29'5.5 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-05 | Race results → | 400m | 1:03.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |