Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:03 | 155th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:58.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.037 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 22:31.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.049 | |
| 2019-09-25 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:25.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.049 | |
| 2019-09-14 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:03 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.049 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 22:10.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Abington HS | 5000m | 20:38.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 22:05 | 170th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.052 | |
| 2018-10-25 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:00.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.049 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:50.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:11 | 93rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 24:06.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.049 | |
| 2018-10-03 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 22:03.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 21:17 | 50th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.052 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 21:48.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Abington HS | 5000m | 20:56 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 21:03 | 143rd · 4th on team | 123.0 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:08.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +0.049 | |
| 2017-10-21 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:32.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.049 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 21:30 | 79th · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:20 | 16th · 4th on team | 122.4 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:07.6 | 127th · 6th on team | 123.2 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32 | 105th · 6th on team | 126.2 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-27 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:44.8 | 8th · 6th on team | 124.2 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:54.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 125.0 | +0.049 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 20:38 | 19th · 5th on team | 122.9 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 20:51 | 166th · 5th on team | 117.1 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 21:31 | 113th · 5th on team | 119.4 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | PCL Indoor Championship | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2020-02-16 | PCL Indoor Championship | 3000m | 12:26.28 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2020-02-09 | Golden Wolves HS Challenge | 1600m | 5:42.63 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-29 | Delco Championship | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-01-29 | Delco Championship | 3000m | 11:31.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2020-01-29 | Delco Championship | 1mile | 5:45.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | PCL Regular Season Meet | 3000m | 11:49.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2020-01-17 | PCL Regular Season Meet | 1mile | 5:47.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | Collegeville HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:47.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-21 | Ursinus College Holiday HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:50.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | PIAA District 12 AAA Championships | 3200m | 12:54.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Philadelphia Catholic League Championship | 3200m | 13:27.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Perkiomen Valley Viking Invitational | 3200m | 13:01.65 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-02-10 | PCL Championships | 1mile | 5:51.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-10 | PCL Championships | 3000m | 11:32.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-15 | Girls DELCO Championship | 1mile | 6:00.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-06 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS) | 1600m | 5:55.13 | 58th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-16 | PIAA District 12 AAA Championships | 3200m | 12:29.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Girls DELCO Championships | 3200m | 12:45.31 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2018-02-11 | Philadelphia Catholic League Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:52.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-01-26 | DVGTCA Meet #6 | 1mile | 5:50.64 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-20 | Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.68 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-12 | PCL Regular Season Meet | 3000m | 12:17.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-01-10 | Girls DELCO Championships | 1mile | 6:02.85 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2017-12-23 | Ursinus HS Open | 3000m | 11:53.54 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | PIAA District 12 AAA Championships | 3200m | 13:25.16 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2017-05-18 | PIAA District 12 AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:58.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2017-05-15 | Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 12:12.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Diamond State Relays | 1600m | 5:45.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-12 | Philadelphia Catholic League Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:18.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-08 | DVGTCA Consolation Championship | 1mile | 5:46.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-03 | DVGTCA Meet #6 | 800m | 2:40.29 | 23rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-01-11 | Girls DELCO Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:57.59 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |