Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-28 | Mae Simmons Park | 4828m | 16:20.9 | 54th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Chamizal National Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:19.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.030 | |
| 2019-10-05 | Chamizal National Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:15.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.030 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Mae Simmons Park | 5150m | 17:11.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Veteran's Park | 4988m | 16:59.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Del Valle High School | 5133m | 17:41.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Mountain View High School | 4345m | 16:08.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Chamizal National Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:43.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Chamizal National Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:49.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 17:27 | 35th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Mae Simmons Park | 5150m | 17:27.1 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Del Valle HS | 5165m | 17:43.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Canutillo MS | 5000m | 17:52.9 | 47th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-23 | Mae Simmons Park | 4828m | 16:47.5 | 81st · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Horizon Golf Course | 5000m | 18:57.2 | 53rd · 5th on team | 113.7 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 17:02.9 | 37th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Del Valle HS | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Veteran's Park | 5000m | 18:07.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Del Valle HS | 3200m | 11:04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | El Dorado Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-07 | El Dorado Invitational | 800m | 2:02.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.021 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | Mountain View Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | Mountain View Invitational | 800m | 2:04.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | EP Austin Truman Wills Invitational | 800m | 2:06.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-06 | El Dorado Invitational | 400m | 55.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Horizon Invitaional | 800m | 2:05.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-03-29 | Horizon Invitaional | 1600m | 4:47.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-03-16 | UTEP/El Paso High Springtime | 3200m | 10:40.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-03-16 | UTEP/El Paso High Springtime | 800m | 2:09.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-03-16 | UTEP/El Paso High Springtime | 1600m | 4:48.94 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Mountain View Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Mountain View Invitational | 3200m | 10:27 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Mountain View Invitational | 800m | 2:05.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.017 | R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Burges Invitational | 800m | 2:05.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Burges Invitational | 3200m | 10:39.86 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Pebble Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:08.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-13 | UIL 5A District 02 (W-F) | 800m | 2:07.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-13 | UIL 5A District 02 (W-F) | 800m | 2:08.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-13 | UIL 5A District 02 (W-F) | 1600m | 4:53.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Ysleta Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-03-29 | Clint Invitational | 800m | 2:05.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2018-03-29 | Clint Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.34 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa) | 3200m | 10:52.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa) | 800m | 2:07.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa) | 1600m | 4:45.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet | 1600m | 4:46.22 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet | 800m | 2:04.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Bel Air Track Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Bel Air Track Invitational | 800m | 2:06.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-01 | Clint Invitational | 3200m | 10:39.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Clint Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2017-03-11 | Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa) | 3200m | 10:34.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Santa Teresa Varsity Meet | 1600m | 4:50.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-04 | Santa Teresa Varsity Meet | 3200m | 10:38.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-24 | Parkland Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2017-02-24 | Parkland Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.89 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2017-02-18 | El Dorado Aztecs Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.17 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-18 | El Dorado Aztecs Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |