Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 20:37.1 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 20:32.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:19.7 | 108th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.025 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Pine Ridge Golf Club | 6000m | 20:49.1 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Blue Lake Park | 4000m | 13:39.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:29.4 | 155th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.025 | |
| 2018-11-09 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 20:55.2 | 45th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Stanford University Golf Course | 6000m | 21:00.1 | 37th · 4th on team | 123.6 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 20:44.5 | 13th · 4th on team | 121.4 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:05.6 | 84th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Blue Lake Park | 4000m | 14:04.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-16 | Lincoln Park | 6000m | 21:54.2 | 20th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-11 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 21:47.2 | 111th · 5th on team | 117.5 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Randolph North Golf Course | 6000m | 22:35.2 | 69th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +0.047 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 22:15.8 | 42nd · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Notre Dame | 5000m | 18:04.4 | 131st · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Springfield Golf Club | 5000m | 18:04.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Springfield Golf Club | 5000m | 18:04.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.003 | R RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Springfield Golf Club | 5000m | 18:04.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.003 | |
| 2016-09-16 | Springfield Golf Club | 5000m | 18:04.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.003 | |
| 2016-09-03 | Avery Park | 3m | 17:30.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Avery Park | 3m | 17:30.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2016-09-03 | Avery Park | 3m | 17:30.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3) | 5000m | 16:11.01 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-23 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 16:11.01 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-12 | Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:29.04 | 26th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-12 | Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:32.55 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-27 | OSU High Performance Meet | 1500m | 4:26.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 3) | 1500m | 4:28.32 | 75th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 16:26.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open | 1500m | 4:30.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:34.41 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-08 | Husky Indoor Classic | 1mile | 4:54.08 | 28th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Washington Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:39.57 | 35th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:38.21 | 29th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open | 800m | 2:19.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-25 | 2017 MPSF Indoor T&F Championships (Day 2) | 1mile | 5:04.09 | 39th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2017-02-11 | Husky Classic | 1mile | 5:00.06 | 67th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | UW Indoor Invitational (Day 2) | 3000m | 10:03.07 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |