Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Percy Warner Park | 5000m | 19:00.7 | 121st · 6th on team | 114.0 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 17:21.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 17:56.3 | 82nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-01 | Percy Warner Park | 5000m | 17:55.9 | 79th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.032 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-04 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 17:39.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 18:23.1 | 85th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | discus | 26.01m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | tj | 11.86m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | lj | 5.57m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | shot | 8.49m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | pv | 3.05m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 800m | 2:02.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 100m | 12.1 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 400m | 54.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 110mh | 19.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-05-20 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 1500m | 4:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | shot | 27-10.25 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | tj | 38-11.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | lj | 18-03.25 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | discus | 85-04 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | 100m | 12.1 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | 400m | 54.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | 110mh | 19.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Section 3 AAA Pentathlon/Decathlon | 1500m | 4:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Battle of Williamson County | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-20 | Battle of Williamson County | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-20 | Battle of Williamson County | 800m | 2:07.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-20 | Battle of Williamson County | 800m | 2:06.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 10' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | 47th Volunteer Track Classic | 800m | 2:08.65 | 44th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2010-04-17 | 47th Volunteer Track Classic | 1mile | 4:43.78 | 45th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Buster Relays | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-04-10 | Buster Relays | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-04-10 | Buster Relays | 800m | 2:03.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | discus | 24.16m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | lj | 5.47m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | tj | 10.31m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | shot | 8.63m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 110mh | 20.56 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 400m | 55.18 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 100m | 12.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-14 | TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals | 1500m | 4:39.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2009-05-09 | TSSAA Section 3 AAA South Sub Sectionals | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2009-05-09 | TSSAA Section 3 AAA South Sub Sectionals | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2009-05-09 | TSSAA Section 3 AAA South Sub Sectionals | 800m | 2:05.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | discus | 24.16m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | shot | 8.63m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | tj | 10.31m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | lj | 5.47m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | 110mh | 20.56 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | 400m | 55.18 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | 100m | 12.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | TSSAA AAA Section 3 Pen/Dec | 1500m | 4:39.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-25 | Babcock Invite | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-25 | Babcock Invite | 800m | 2:11.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-18 | 46th Annual Volunteer Track Classic | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2009-04-18 | 46th Annual Volunteer Track Classic | 800m | 2:11.21 | 57th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2009-04-14 | Rossview All Comers #2 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-14 | Rossview All Comers #2 | 800m | 2:11.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Governors HS Classic | pv | 8-00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2009-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 8' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Governors HS Classic | hj | 5-06 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2009-04-11 | Governors HS Classic | 800m | 2:08.61 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |