Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Burke Lake Park | 4795m | 16:33 | 28th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Burke Lake Park | 4795m | 16:35 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 17:17 | 56th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 17:20.6 | 133rd · 4th on team | 118.4 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 19:08 | 244th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Rock Ridge High School | 5000m | 17:37.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +1.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Burke Lake 2.98 mile course | 4795m | 16:36 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 17:00 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 17:02.2 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Burke Lake 2.98 mile course | 4795m | 17:56 | 119th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-01 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 18:26.4 | 47th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Burke Lake 2.98 mile course | 4795m | 16:44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 18:05 | 155th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Burke Lake 2.98 mile course | 4795m | 17:52 | 149th · 6th on team | 113.2 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-26 | Burke Lake 2.98 mile course | 4795m | 18:12 | 43rd · 6th on team | 110.2 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 19:30 | 169th · 7th on team | 108.2 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Burke Lake 2.98 mile course | 4795m | 20:59 | 124th · 6th on team | — | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-12 | VHSL Region 6C Indoor Championship | 1000m | 2:44.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-30 | National District Indoor Track and Field Championships | 1000m | 2:44.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +2.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-24 | Northern VA TJMS Meet #7 | 500m | 1:15.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | 800m | 2:10.1 | 41st · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-13 | Northern VA TJMS Meet #2 | 500m | 1:16.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | VHSL Region 5C North Championships | 1600m | 4:42.45 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-05-07 | National District Spring Track Championships | 1600m | 4:36.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | PR Nothern Virginia Invitational | 800m | 2:04.21 | 27th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | National District Meet #3 | 800m | 2:14 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | National District Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:43.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-13 | VHSL Region 5C Championships | 1600m | 4:44.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2019-02-02 | National District Championships | 1600m | 4:52.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +2.2% | SR |
| 2019-01-25 | WestPotomac/Annandale/FallsChurch/Mt. Vernon | 1600m | 4:58.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +5.0% | RSR |
| 2018-12-14 | Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet | 1600m | 4:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | +2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-08 | Ed Bowie Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.87 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | VHSL 5C Regional Championships | 1600m | 4:42.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | National District Championship | 1600m | 4:47.68 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Lake Braddock Invit | 800m | 2:13.74 | 39th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | PR Northern Virginia Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.85 | 34th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-23 | PR Holiday Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.87 | 39th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-10 | VHSL Group 5A North Conference 13 | 1600m | 4:51.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.1% | R RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.05 | 34th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | PR NOVA Invite | 1600m | 4:56.95 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-05 | Conference 13 Weekday Meet 4 | 800m | 2:15.1 | 10th · 5th on team | 111.2 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Conference 13 Weekday Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:02.89 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-03 | 5A Conference 13 Championship | 1000m | 3:00.62 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-12-28 | Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational | 1000m | 3:09.82 | 58th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |