Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:50.9 | 88th · 4th on team | 118.5 | +0.041 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Crown Mountain Park | 5000m | 18:43.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.021 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Pine Valley Church | 5000m | 21:02 | 11th · 6th on team | 110.9 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42.9 | 75th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 22:07.7 | 32nd · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:48.6 | 50th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.041 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Aspen High School | 4345m | 20:06.3 | 53rd · 4th on team | 92.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Monte Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.3 | 35th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Sweitzer Lake State Park | 5000m | 18:54 | 17th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Pagosa Springs High | 5000m | 21:38 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 20:25 | 128th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.021 | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:24 | 75th · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-06 | Montezuma County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:14 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.054 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Sweitzer Lake State Park | 5000m | 19:37 | 39th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Fort Lewis College | 5000m | 20:35 | 154th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 20:10.4 | 136th · 6th on team | 102.9 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 22:28.3 | 98th · 6th on team | 98.4 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 21:31.7 | 99th · 6th on team | 96.4 | -0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Montezuma County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:29.6 | 44th · 6th on team | 95.0 | +0.054 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | James M. Robb - Colorado River State Park Connected Lakes Section | 5000m | 21:54.1 | 147th · 7th on team | 94.2 | -0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 5000m | 23:10.1 | 40th · 1st on team | 91.8 | +0.007 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 22:48.6 | 193rd · 8th on team | 90.4 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Pueblo Twilight | 800m | 2:24.81 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | High Altitude Challenge | 1600m | 5:31.42 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.016 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Pine River Invitational | 800m | 2:25.23 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Abel Velasquez Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.94 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.009 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Abel Velasquez Invitational | 400m | 1:03.99 | 20th · 5th on team | — | +0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Piedra Vista Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.89 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Farmington Early Bird | 800m | 2:30.99 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Farmington Early Bird | 1600m | 5:28.36 | 30th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Monte Vista Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:39.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.024 | |
| 2018-05-01 | San Juan Basin League Championship | 800m | 2:35.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +0.009 | |
| 2018-04-28 | High Altitude Challenge | 800m | 2:34.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.016 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.89 | 37th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.009 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.89 | 37th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.001 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | 800m | 2:31.92 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Aztec Invitational | 800m | 2:31.92 | 28th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.009 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Pine River Invitational | 3200m | 12:31.72 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.018 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Pine River Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.53 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Abel Velasquez Invitational | 800m | 2:38.59 | 16th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +0.009 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Abel Velasquez Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.77 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.009 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Abel Velasquez Invitational | 3200m | 12:23.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.009 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Mickey Dunn Invitational | 800m | 2:36.12 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Mickey Dunn Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.72 | 45th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Bobcat Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.92 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2018-03-16 | Bloomfield Bobcat Invitational (Colorado version) | 1600m | 5:47.92 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.009 | RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Piedra Vista Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.09 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Terry Allen Invitational | 800m | 2:34.69 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | High Altitude Challenge | 1600m | 6:00.34 | 13th · 1st on team | 99.3 | +0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | High Altitude Challenge | 800m | 2:44.52 | 24th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | +0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Abel Velasquez Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.62 | 17th · 1st on team | 95.5 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Abel Velasquez Invitational | 800m | 2:50.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 92.8 | +0.009 | PR SR |