Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-31 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:31.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.006 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Devine Lake Park | 5000m | 17:22.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Tenroc Ranch | 5000m | 17:41.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | TUHABONYE TRAIL | 5000m | 18:17 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lago Vista High School | 5000m | 18:13 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-01 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:39.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Devine Lake Park | 5000m | 19:03.7 | 27th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lago Vista High School | 5000m | 19:21.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.010 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Zion Lutheran School | 4828m | 18:16.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | 5000m | 19:06 | 58th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | Devine Lake Park | 5000m | 20:16.1 | 44th · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Thrall HS | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 39th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:43.8 | 63rd · 5th on team | 103.5 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Cardinal Trail(Entering at Well's Point Park) | 4828m | 19:24.5 | 34th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Devine Lake Park | 5000m | 20:01.3 | 34th · 6th on team | 102.0 | -0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | River City Church Athletic Fields-Old Verizon Amp | 5000m | 20:50.2 | 295th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Florence HS | 5000m | 22:45.3 | 48th · 6th on team | 92.5 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-29 | Hancock Golf Course | 3218m | 13:30 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.059 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Cardinal Trail(Entering at Well's Point Park) | 3218m | 14:37.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Hope for the Hungry | 2735m | 14:40.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 13:20.3 | 65th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Cedar Park HS | 3218m | 14:10.2 | 69th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Southwest Williamson County Regional Park | 3200m | 14:54.3 | 34th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | TUHABONYE TRAIL | 3218m | 14:43.4 | 174th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Hancock Golf Course | 2735m | 14:11.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 98.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Georgetown | 3218m | 15:13.9 | 71st · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Cedar Park HS | 3200m | 15:46.1 | 127th · 4th on team | 95.4 | -0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | TUHABONYE TRAIL | 3218m | 16:24.3 | 38th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | — | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | TAPPS State Championships | 3200m | 10:55.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-26 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | 3200m | 10:21.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | TAPPS 4A South Regional | 1600m | 4:55.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | TAPPS 4A District 03 Track Meet | 1600m | 5:02.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | TAPPS 4A District 03 Track Meet | 3200m | 10:41.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Faith Academy 5th Annual Relays | 1mile | 4:57.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-26 | TAPPS 3A South Regional | 3200m | 10:32.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | TAPPS 3A South Regional | 1600m | 4:55.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Meet 2022 | 3200m | 10:42.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Meet 2022 | 1600m | 5:02.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Meet 2022 | 800m | 2:20.67 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Castle Hills Christian/River City Believers Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Castle Hills Christian/River City Believers Invitational | 800m | 2:20.35 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Faith Academy 4th Annual Relays | 3200m | 10:51.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Faith Academy 4th Annual Relays | 800m | 2:22.93 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Faith Academy 4th Annual Relays | 1mile | 5:13.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Carment Kiara TC/Lions NE Austin Relays | 3200m | 11:07.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-20 | TAPPS 3A South Regional | 3200m | 11:21.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-12 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Meet | 3200m | 11:18.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-12 | TAPPS 3A District 04 Meet | 1600m | 5:28.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Faith Academy 3rd Annual Relays | 3200m | 11:31.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Faith Academy 3rd Annual Relays | 1mile | 5:37.17 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | 2019 CAPPS Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:49.07 | 13th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | 2019 CAPPS Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 6:08.28 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | FEAST MS Track Meet | 1600m | 6:34.88 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | FEAST MS Track Meet | 3200m | 13:26.84 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-29 | Live Oak Relays | 2400m | 9:51.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | SACS Middle School Track Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:56.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | SACS Middle School Track Meet #3 | 2400m | 10:23.32 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-04 | Ranger Meet | slj | 5-08.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Ranger Meet | 400m | 1:17.64 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Ranger Meet | 1600m | 7:42.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 85.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2017-03-30 | SACS MS Meet 2 | lj | ND | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2017-03-30 | SACS MS Meet 2 | 400m | 1:16.93 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | SACS MS Meet 2 | 1600m | 7:03.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ranger Relays | slj | 5-09.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Ranger Relays | 400m | 1:21.04 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ranger Relays | 1600m | 6:59.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |