Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:04.5 | 41st · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +4.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 16:34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:11 | 30th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:20.7 | 120th · 4th on team | 127.8 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:06.2 | 31st · 4th on team | 129.4 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 15:20.3 | 111th · 4th on team | 129.9 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Highlands Ranch High School | 3218m | 11:08 | 31st · 5th on team | 122.4 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 18:31 | 11th · 6th on team | 118.0 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-04 | Air Academy High School | 5000m | 18:00.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Polson Ranch | 5000m | 17:40 | 45th · 8th on team | 122.2 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 15:48.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:52 | 56th · 8th on team | 119.8 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 3218m | — | — | — | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Wiggins High School | 5000m | 18:07 | 6th · 6th on team | 114.9 | -2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 4:54.12 | 25th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | CSU-Pueblo Early-Bird | 800m | 2:17.66 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +2.0% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-13 | Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:30.55 | 10th · 4th on team | 121.6 | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-23 | Palmer Terror Freshman/Sophomore | 1600m | 4:54.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +3.5% | |
| 2018-03-10 | CSU-Pueblo Early-Bird (HS) | 1600m | 4:49.24 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Western State Open | 1600m | 4:59.22 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Western State Open | 800m | 2:15.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +3.5% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Air Force HS Indoor Open | 800m | 2:15.1 | 38th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +2.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-13 | R2J Invite | 1600m | 5:02.95 | 23rd · 4th on team | 115.7 | +2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | R2J Invite | 800m | 2:15.51 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +2.8% | PR SR |