Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | WTAMU | 6000m | 25:49.9 | 156th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Tiara Rado Golf Course | 6000m | 24:46.3 | 99th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 39th · 5th on team | 99.4 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 25:40.2 | 148th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | -2.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 27:54.7 | 39th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | +1.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 23:10.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 92.4 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Washington Park | 6000m | 24:55.1 | 126th · 4th on team | 108.4 | +3.1% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Stenger Complex | 6000m | 26:14.9 | 111th · 8th on team | 101.9 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Fort Hays State | 5000m | 21:11.4 | 45th · 6th on team | 101.3 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Metropolitan State University of Denver | 6000m | 26:10.2 | 78th · 6th on team | 101.9 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 26:32.3 | 175th · 7th on team | 96.6 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Western Colorado University | 5000m | 21:29.6 | 48th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +2.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 25:53.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Chadron State | 6000m | 35:00.1 | 118th · 7th on team | — | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Washington Park Cross-Country Course | 6000m | 37:11.8 | 52nd · 8th on team | — | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | CU Boulder South | 5800m | 30:07.9 | 37th · 7th on team | 87.2 | +3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Gunnison Community School | 5000m | 23:18 | 43rd · 8th on team | 93.6 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 28:54.6 | 73rd · 8th on team | 93.3 | +1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 23:05.4 | 55th · 8th on team | 94.0 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Spearfish Canyon Country Club | 6000m | 30:29.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 87.9 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Metropolitan State University of Denver | 6000m | 31:13 | 86th · 11th on team | 86.8 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Gunnison Community School | 5000m | 24:45.4 | 63rd · 10th on team | 88.7 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 29:49 | 78th · 11th on team | 88.9 | +1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Monument Valley Park | 4000m | 19:16 | 48th · 10th on team | 89.2 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 21:34.57 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 94.1 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:52.8 | 51st · 4th on team | 91.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:47.01 | 74th · 4th on team | 93.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 21:55.24 | 7th · 4th on team | 92.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 22:15.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 91.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:51.81 | 27th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:54.75 | 9th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 12:48.97 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.1 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-22 | MINES Nature's Bakery Invite | 1500m | 5:59.29 | 14th · 1st on team | 93.1 | +2.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Colorado Invitational | 3000m | 13:46.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 87.7 | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Colorado Invitational | 1500m | 6:06.66 | 36th · 4th on team | 91.4 | +2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Jerry Quiller Classic | 800m | 3:03.45 | 14th · 4th on team | 88.2 | +2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Jerry Quiller Classic | 1500m | 6:15.74 | 31st · 5th on team | 89.1 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |