Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4988m | 19:19.8 | 27th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:37 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:30.5 | 125th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Canyon Middle School | 4828m | 19:35 | 65th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +7.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4747m | 17:42.5 | 41st · 1st on team | 114.1 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 12:09.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 18:04.7 | 78th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -2.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Canyon Middle School | 3379m | 14:16 | 16th · 7th on team | 105.6 | +10.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4795m | 19:21.4 | 48th · 7th on team | 104.6 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4747m | 19:29.5 | 56th · 7th on team | 103.5 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 13:20 | 26th · 5th on team | 102.1 | +4.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:26.1 | 89th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +5.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-04 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4828m | 20:42.9 | 112th · 19th on team | 99.8 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 22:11.9 | 127th · 18th on team | 93.2 | +2.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Canyon Middle School | 3379m | 16:27.1 | 98th · 8th on team | 92.9 | +10.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4747m | 22:00.1 | 121st · 9th on team | 91.7 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 15:46.4 | 240th · 15th on team | 86.5 | +4.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-21 | Cal Hi, De La Salle & Carondelet @ Monte Vista | 3200m | 11:31.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Cal Hi, De La Salle & Carondelet @ Monte Vista | 800m | 2:28.73 | 33rd · 13th on team | 101.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Cal Hi, De La Salle & Carondelet @ Monte Vista | 1600m | 5:28.83 | 20th · 8th on team | 103.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:12.01 | 410th · 9th on team | 108.1 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | EBAL San Ramon Valley vs Carondelet/De La Salle | 800m | 2:25.19 | 13th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-09 | EBAL Center Meet | 1600m | 5:19.05 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | EBAL Center Meet | 800m | 2:22.55 | 24th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |