Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Weeki Wachee Preserve | 5000m | 24:19.3 | 40th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Al Lopez Park | 5000m | 23:52.9 | 73rd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Hammock Park | 5000m | 24:28.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 25:53.4 | 70th · 1st on team | 100.9 | +2.4% | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Hammock Park | 5000m | 25:50.4 | 28th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +1.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-28 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 25:47 | 43rd · 4th on team | 102.8 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Babe Zaharias Golf Course | 5000m | 27:09.5 | 90th · 4th on team | 96.9 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 27:01.6 | 132nd · 4th on team | 96.8 | +2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Taylor Park | 5000m | 23:06 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 5000m | 24:02.3 | 24th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Holloway Park XC Course | 5000m | 25:02.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Anclote High School | 5000m | 25:15.5 | 41st · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Foundation Christian Academy | 5000m | 24:37.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Foundation Christian Academy | 5000m | 28:02 | 9th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 5000m | 27:53.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 92.3 | +1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 26:42.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 97.2 | +2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Sand Key Park | 4425m | 25:08.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 88.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Berkeley Tailgate Meet | 3200m | 13:50.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | Berkeley Invitational | 3200m | 14:06.43 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-21 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational | 3200m | 14:40.33 | 20th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 14:39.88 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Berkeley Tailgate Meet | 3200m | 14:24.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 14:42.51 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | George Jenkins Invitational | 800m | 3:17.27 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 92.6 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-09 | FHSAA 1A District 6 | 1600m | 6:41.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2018-04-06 | Calvary Christian Invitational | 1600m | 6:49.19 | 21st · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -1.1% | |
| 2018-03-22 | Mustang Invitational | 1600m | 7:04.53 | 34th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2018-03-02 | Calvary Invitational | 1600m | 6:35.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Wharton Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.54 | 30th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-13 | FHSAA 1A District 6 Championships | 1600m | 6:22.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -1.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-31 | Indian Rocks Invitational | 1600m | 6:35.95 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Mustang Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2017-03-03 | Calvary Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.85 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.3 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-17 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 6:44.99 | 17th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |