Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 16:03.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-28 | Mae Simmons Park | 4828m | 16:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Centennial High School | 5000m | 16:56.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Mae Simmons Park | 5150m | 16:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Mae Simmons Park | 5150m | 16:04.5 | 90th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.078 | |
| 2019-09-14 | South Lakes Park | 5000m | 15:50 | 22nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | UT Tyler | 5000m | 16:15.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Student Activities Complex | 5000m | 16:17.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 16:53.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2018-10-22 | Mae Simmons Park | 4828m | 16:04.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Paisano Baptist Encampment | 5000m | 17:35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Mae Simmons Park | 5150m | 16:22.6 | 115th · 1st on team | — | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 16:22.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Veteran's Park | 5069m | 17:24.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Del Valle HS | 5165m | 17:50.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Canutillo MS | 5000m | 16:55.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 17:20.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 16:45.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 123.0 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-23 | Mae Simmons Park | 4828m | 17:17.4 | 16th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Paisano Baptist Encampment | 5000m | 17:58.8 | 7th · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Chamizal National Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:32 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Mae Simmons Park | 5150m | 16:53.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.078 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Mae Simmons Park | 5150m | 16:53.7 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.078 | |
| 2017-09-23 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 16:53.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Del Valle HS | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.000 | CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Chaparral HS | 5000m | 17:36.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 17:55.9 | 81st · 7th on team | 115.7 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Mae Simmons Park | 3219m | 18:33.3 | 401st · 8th on team | 63.6 | -0.093 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Mae Simmons Park | 5150m | 18:33.3 | 41st · 7th on team | 108.8 | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 18:55.7 | 187th · 7th on team | 107.6 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Mae Simmons Park | 5021m | 18:59 | 27th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Del Valle HS | 5000m | 20:09 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | Mountain View Invitational | 3200m | 10:32.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2020-02-21 | Eastwood David Boatright Invitational | 3200m | 10:08.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-21 | Eastwood David Boatright Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Hanks Invitational | 3200m | 10:38.96 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Hanks Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.32 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | TX UIL 3A State Championships | 3200m | 10:04.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-27 | UIL 3A Region I | 3200m | 9:57.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | UIL 3A Region I | 1600m | 4:46.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run Varsity | 4:39.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Meet results → | Boys 3200m Run Varsity | 10:17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Horizon Invitaional | 1600m | 4:45.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2019-03-29 | Horizon Invitaional | 3200m | 10:27.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-22 | Fabens Cotton Valley Relays | 1600m | 4:45.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Fabens Cotton Valley Relays | 3200m | 10:15.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.11 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Mountain View Invitational | 800m | 2:10.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Mountain View Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Mountain View Invitational | 3200m | 10:31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-29 | Clint Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Clint Invitational | 3200m | 10:38.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Clint Invitational | 800m | 2:11.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Eastwood 13th Fred Loya Invitational | 800m | 2:11.15 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Eastwood 13th Fred Loya Invitational | 3200m | 10:50.06 | 25th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-02-24 | Coronado Invitational | 800m | 2:11 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Coronado Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.75 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Coronado Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.51 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-04 | Burges Invitational (F-Sa) | 3200m | 11:10.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-24 | Parkland Invitational | 3200m | 11:32.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |