Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:14.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 5000m | 17:20.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 17:35.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Lents Park | 5000m | 17:42.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Moscow Elks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:16.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 17:56 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:35.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Jenkins HS | 5000m | 18:17 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 17:26.2 | 67th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 17:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 14:23.5 | 43rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:17.2 | 58th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 17:51 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 17:15.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 18:17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Beachview Park | 5000m | 17:20.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.038 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 22:02 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.154 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:33.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | St. John Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 27th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Colfax Golf Club | 4747m | 16:35.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 19:23.7 | 38th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:34.6 | 83rd · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03.2 | 50th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 16:58.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.019 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Mary Walker School District | 4828m | 19:52 | 36th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:52 | 57th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.017 | CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Republic High School | 4828m | 18:34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 18:45 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Wellpinit High School | 4828m | 19:36 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 22:30.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +0.154 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:10.2 | 99th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 17:57.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 18:51 | 35th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 18:07.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:26.7 | 28th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | St.George's | 5000m | 20:03 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 20:56 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.154 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 19:32 | 26th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 19:36 | 32nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:18.9 | 39th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Northwest Christian HS | 3218m | 14:02 | 4th · 1st on team | 89.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 44.26 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 110mh | 18.94 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Regional Qualifyer D7/D9 1B | 110mh | 18.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Regional Qualifyer D7/D9 1B | 300mh | 44.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Sub-District Qualifying Meet D7/D9 1B | 110mh | 17.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Sub-District Qualifying Meet D7/D9 1B | 300mh | 45.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 1B League Championships | 110mh | 18.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 1B League Championships | 300mh | 46.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Undeberg Invitational | 110mh | 19.94 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #3 | tj | 34-11.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2019-04-23 | District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #3 | 300mh | 50.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Priest River Invite | tj | 36-05.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Priest River Invite | 300mh | 47 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | District 7 & 9 Track & Field Meet | 300mh | 47.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | District 7 & 9 Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:32 | 18th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-25 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1 | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2017-04-25 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:12.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2017-04-25 | NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1 | 800m | 2:33.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Interstate Invitational | tj | 35-05.50 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Interstate Invitational | 3200m | 11:53.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-14 | Interstate Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.58 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | NE 1B / 2B League meet #1 | 1600m | 5:28.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.005 | |
| 2017-04-11 | NE 1B / 2B League meet #1 | 800m | 2:32.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.005 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Deer Park Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Deer Park Invite | 800m | 2:26.85 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Deer Park Invite | 1600m | 5:20.73 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | MacDougall Invite | 3200m | 11:57.56 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | MacDougall Invite | 1600m | 5:24.95 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-15 | Jamboree @ GPrep | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Jamboree @ GPrep | 800m | 2:30.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-27 | Kellogg MS Invite | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Kellogg MS Invite | 800m | 2:49.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.000 | R SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-05 | District Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2015-05-05 | District Meet | 800m | 2:48.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-05 | District Meet | 1600m | 6:15.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | Kellogg JH Meet | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Kellogg JH Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Kellogg JH Meet | 800m | 3:01.62 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-06 | JHI Districts | 800m | 3:10.81 | 18th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |