Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 19:50 | 88th · 4th on team | 105.0 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 19:07.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Rockridge High School | 4828m | 18:53.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 19:41.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 20:44.9 | 41st · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 19:40.9 | 105th · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Saint Bede Academy | 4828m | 20:20.1 | 26th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 18:08.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Kewanee X-C Invitational | 4828m | 20:39.4 | 57th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | — | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 20:08.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 20:35 | 66th · 6th on team | 95.1 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 19:45.7 | 46th · 4th on team | 106.4 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Saint Bede Academy | 4828m | 19:28.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Kewanee X-C Invitational | 4828m | 19:21.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 3781m | 14:29.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 20:31 | 48th · 5th on team | 95.5 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 18:42.4 | 72nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Saint Bede Academy | 4828m | 18:05.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.037 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Lake Erie Country Club | 4828m | 17:56.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 19:28.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Zearing Park | 3122m | 11:34.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 20:55.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Newman Open | 400m | 59.14 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | IHSA 1A Boys Orion Sectional | 800m | 2:26.52 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-06 | IL Valley Invite | 800m | 2:24.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Mendota CoEd Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:25.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Quad | 400m | 1:06.09 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Quad | 800m | 2:14.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Rocket Invite | 400m | 59.02 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Rocket Invite | 800m | 2:16.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Princeton Invite | 800m | 2:10.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Princeton Invite | 400m | 1:04.45 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-08 | Putnam County Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:17.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Don Gooden COED Invite | 400m | 58.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Don Gooden COED Invite | 800m | 2:15.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Seneca Multiteam1 | 800m | 2:19.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Westwood Invite | 1600m | 5:48.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Westwood Invite | 800m | 2:18.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-01 | Newman Open | 800m | 2:26.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-01 | Newman Open | 1600m | 5:50.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2019-03-01 | Newman Open | 400m | 1:00.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-16 | IHSA 2A Boys LaSalle-Peru Sectional | 800m | 2:10.69 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.013 | |
| 2018-05-07 | Illinois Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:17.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Mendota COED Varsity | 800m | 2:15.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-23 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed | 400m | 1:01.75 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-23 | Bureau Valley Co-Ed | 800m | 2:16.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Rock Falls Rocket Invitational | 400m | 57.66 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Rock Falls Rocket Invitational | 800m | 2:08.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-16 | Ferris | 400m | 57.13 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-16 | Ferris | 800m | 2:10.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.018 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-02 | Newman Open | 1600m | 5:19.99 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | IHSA 2A Boys Plano Sectional | 3200m | 10:57.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.015 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-19 | IHSA 2A Boys Plano Sectional | 1600m | 5:18.59 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships | 1600m | 5:00.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 11:20.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2017-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:11.76 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2017-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 11:12.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:11.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2017-05-02 | Brockman Invitational | 3200m | 11:58.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Brockman Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Mendota CoEd Varsity | 3200m | 11:24.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Mendota CoEd Varsity | 1600m | 5:09.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:04.22 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 11:53.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | LaSalle-Peru Co-Ed Invitational | 3200m | 12:27.88 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Don Gooden Invite | 1600m | 5:25.67 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Don Gooden Invite | 3200m | 11:44.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |