Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 4828m | 18:49.2 | 97th · 7th on team | 105.3 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Midlothian Meadows | 4779m | 17:30.1 | 29th · 7th on team | 112.8 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Oak Lawn High School | 4828m | 17:44.2 | 21st · 7th on team | 113.8 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 18:29.9 | 32nd · 6th on team | 110.4 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:41.2 | 105th · 6th on team | 112.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:36 | 301st · 6th on team | 112.2 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 17:30.7 | 53rd · 7th on team | 113.7 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:40.2 | 55th · 7th on team | 103.8 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 17:37.3 | 46th · 7th on team | 114.6 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | 50-Acres Park | 4828m | 17:50.4 | 20th · 5th on team | 113.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 17:43.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 18:38.7 | 75th · 7th on team | 106.7 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:15 | 119th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:17 | 45th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 18:19.2 | 44th · 7th on team | 108.9 | +0.003 | |
| 2017-10-16 | Reavis High School | 4828m | 18:26.4 | 27th · 6th on team | 110.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:51.8 | 67th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Turtlehead Lake | 4828m | 17:45.2 | 36th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.010 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 18:05.6 | 34th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:52.8 | 125th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 17:36.2 | 60th · 6th on team | 112.2 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-23 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:11 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Reavis High School | 4828m | 18:35.5 | 30th · 7th on team | 109.9 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Rich Central High School | 4828m | 18:28.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Turtlehead Lake | 3218m | 12:57 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Tinley Park High School | 4828m | 18:01 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:32.9 | 190th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-14 | SSC-Red Boys Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:18.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-08 | Batavia Distance Madness | 800m | 2:15.95 | 90th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Olivet Indoor HS Classic | 800m | 2:15.78 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 | 600m | 1:37.85 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional | 1600m | 4:57.75 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Bill Jackson Invitational | 400m | 57.99 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Pete Struck Eagle Classic | 1600m | 4:59.17 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | South Suburban Red Division Boys Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:07.32 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Batavia Distance Madness | 800m | 2:15.57 | 81st · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-01 | Argo Boys Quad | 800m | 2:17.46 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:10.16 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-17 | HF Boys 2/17 Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:19.67 | 15th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-16 | 65th Ted Haydon Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:25.26 | 17th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | SSC-Red Boys Championships | 800m | 2:15.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Bill Jackson Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.03 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic | 800m | 2:17.68 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-16 | SSC-Red Boys Indoor Conference Championships | 800m | 2:26.31 | 13th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-02 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:27.37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |