Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:43.4 | 134th · 6th on team | 130.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-23 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:36.9 | 58th · 5th on team | 136.2 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-15 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:44.3 | 26th · 4th on team | 135.1 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-06 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 19:02.7 | 25th · 4th on team | 137.3 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:51 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.129 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 19:32.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 20:12.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:10.4 | 83rd · 4th on team | 129.7 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 21:53.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.039 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:06.1 | 148th · 5th on team | 129.1 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:44.6 | 65th · 5th on team | 134.7 | +0.066 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-09 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:33.6 | 41st · 7th on team | 130.3 | +0.066 | |
| 2018-10-30 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 19:27.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:53.6 | 39th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | +0.066 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 19:49.2 | 79th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:41.1 | 91st · 6th on team | 124.6 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 19:49.7 | 6th · 4th on team | 130.5 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:54.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:03.7 | 54th · 5th on team | 130.1 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 20:08.7 | 91st · 4th on team | 128.8 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-02 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 19:06.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 134.5 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:22 | 12th · 3rd on team | 132.6 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 20:36.2 | 48th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 19:33.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:47.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:47.4 | 79th · 3rd on team | 128.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 20:46 | 149th · 4th on team | 128.1 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 20:49.4 | 112th · 4th on team | 125.3 | +0.039 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:26.1 | 62nd · 7th on team | 129.9 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2016-11-02 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 20:00.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.129 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Irvine Regional Park | 4828m | 21:11.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 21:14.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4715m | 21:00.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 21:15.8 | 37th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | Crestview League Finals | 800m | 2:46.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Crestview League Finals | 400m | 1:09.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Crestview League Prelims | 800m | 2:46.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Crestview League Prelim Var/JV & Frosh Finals | 800m | 2:46.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Crestview League Prelim Var/JV & Frosh Finals | 400m | 1:09.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Crestview League Prelims | 400m | 1:09.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Villa Park HS at Yorba Linda HS Dual Meet | 800m | 2:43.4 | 7th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Villa Park HS at Yorba Linda HS Dual Meet | 400m | 1:09.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Yorba Linda Invitational | 400m | 1:08.7 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Yorba Linda at Brea Olinda | 400m | 1:08.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Yorba Linda at Brea Olinda | 800m | 2:49.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-03-25 | Canyon HS at Yorba Linda | 800m | 2:44.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-25 | Canyon HS at Yorba Linda | 400m | 1:09.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Foothill HS at Yorba Linda HS | 800m | 2:50.13 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Foothill HS at Yorba Linda HS | 400m | 1:10.66 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-02-28 | Yorba Linda HS at Northwood HS | 400m | 1:12.48 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-02-28 | Yorba Linda HS at Northwood HS | 800m | 2:50.91 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-20 | King/Alta Loma at Yorba Llinda | 800m | 2:51.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-20 | King/Alta Loma at Yorba Llinda | 400m | 1:10.3 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | North Hills League Finals | 800m | 2:41.46 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-04 | North Hills League Finals | 400m | 1:07.85 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-04 | North Hills League Finals | 400m | 1:07.47 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | North Hills League Finals | 800m | 2:41.59 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-28 | North Hills League Prelims | 800m | 2:41.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-04-28 | North Hills League Prelims | 400m | 1:07.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-04-18 | YLHS V El Dorado Dual Meet | 800m | 2:46.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2018-04-18 | YLHS V El Dorado Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:06.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | YLHS v El Modena Dual | 1600m | 6:09.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-12 | YLHS v El Modena Dual | 800m | 2:57.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-03-23 | YLHS v Foothill | 800m | 2:47.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-03-23 | YLHS v Foothill | 1600m | 6:04.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-03-14 | YLHS - Esperanza Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:05.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-14 | YLHS - Esperanza Dual Meet | 800m | 2:47.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.031 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | 1600m | 5:36.35 | 30th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-05 | North Hills League Finals | 1600m | 5:30.1 | 12th · 6th on team | 124.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-05 | North Hills League Finals | 1600m | 5:28.31 | 10th · 4th on team | 125.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | North Hills League Finals | 800m | 2:31.29 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-05 | North Hills League Finals | 800m | 2:33.87 | 13th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-29 | North Hills League Prelims | 1600m | 5:30.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 125.3 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | North Hills League Prelims | 800m | 2:31.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-22 | OC Championships | 400m | 1:04.97 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-22 | OC Championships | 800m | 2:32.98 | 21st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-20 | YLHS v Foothill (Santa Ana) | 800m | 2:35.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-20 | YLHS v Foothill (Santa Ana) | 1600m | 5:43.33 | 6th · 4th on team | 120.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-04 | YLHS v Brea Olinda HS | 3200m | 12:08.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Yorba Linda Inivitational | 400m | 1:04.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | YLHS v. El Dorado HS | 800m | 2:34.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Triton - Asics Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Triton - Asics Invitational | 800m | 2:31.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2017-03-16 | YLHS v. Esperanza HS Dual | 800m | 2:31.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-10 | Irvine Invitational (Day 1) | 1600m | 5:34.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-07 | Yorba Linda v. Villa Park Dual | 800m | 2:35.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2017-03-01 | Yorba Linda vs Northwood | 800m | 2:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |