Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Marmonte League Finals Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 16:55.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.8 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Ventura County Championships Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:59.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +4.8% | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Marmonte League Meet #1 Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 17:45.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.9 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Asics/Cool Breeze Invite Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 17:09.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Marmonte League Finals Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 17:04.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Riverside Invitational Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 16:34.1 | 50th · 6th on team | 123.0 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Ventura County Championships Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:10.5 | 62nd · 5th on team | 121.0 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Lake Casitas Twilight Meet Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:07.4 | 7th · 4th on team | 120.2 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Marmonte League Meet #2 Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 16:58.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | 38th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 16:03.5 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Marmonte League Meet #1 Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 16:54.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Crescenta Valley Mini-Meet Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 17:53 | 27th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +6.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-02 | Marmonte League Finals Agoura High School | 4828m | 16:50 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +3.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Ventura County Championships Lake Casitas | 3057m | 10:47 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Riverside Invitational Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:18 | 29th · 7th on team | 117.0 | +2.1% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Marmonte League Meet #2 Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 17:14.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Twilight Invitational Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:09 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +4.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Marmonte League Meet #1 Agoura High School | 4828m | 17:58.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +3.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Ojai Invitational Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:38.7 | 86th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +4.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-03 | Marmonte League Finals Agoura High School | 4828m | 18:54.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | +3.3% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Ventura County Championships Lake Casitas | 5000m | 19:12.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +3.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | 69th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Day 2) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:43 | 70th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Marmonte League Meet #2 Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 18:35.6 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Twilight Invitational Lake Casitas | 4828m | 19:24.9 | 52nd · 8th on team | 106.7 | +4.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Marmonte League Meet #1 Agoura High School | 4828m | 19:59.6 | 36th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +3.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Ojai Invitational Lake Casitas | 4828m | 21:01.3 | 237th · 8th on team | 99.3 | +4.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | UCSB Gaucho Invite UCSB Lagoon | 4795m | 20:42.3 | 154th · 14th on team | 97.2 | +3.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-11 | Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks | 800m | 2:13.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -3.1% | SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks | 1600m | 4:52.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Oaks Christian at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:25.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | -2.5% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Oaks Christian at Newbury Park | 1600m | 5:19.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2019-03-28 | Newbury Park at Westlake | 1600m | 4:53.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Newbury Park at Westlake | 800m | 2:16.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -2.9% | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Calabasas at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:20.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -2.3% | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Calabasas at Newbury Park | 1600m | 5:18.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Calabasas at Newbury Park | 3200m | 12:22.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.7 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Ventura Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.07 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -3.6% | |
| 2019-03-02 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.26 | 29th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | Marmonte League Finals | 800m | 2:08.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Marmonte League Prelims | 800m | 2:16.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -3.1% | |
| 2018-04-23 | Westlake at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -2.3% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Thousand Oaks at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:09.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Newbury Park at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:22.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -2.7% | SR |
| 2018-04-10 | Newbury Park at Oaks Christian | 1600m | 4:59.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-13 | Newbury Park at Calabasas | 1600m | 5:01.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | Marmonte League Prelims | 800m | 2:17.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks | 800m | 2:24.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks | 1600m | 5:13.96 | 4th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Oaks Christian at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:27.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Oaks Christian at Newbury Park | 1600m | 5:29.72 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -2.3% | |
| 2017-03-30 | Calabasas vs. Newbury Park | 1600m | 5:19.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-30 | Calabasas vs. Newbury Park | 800m | 2:53.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | 88.1 | -2.3% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Agoura at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:28.87 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Agoura at Newbury Park | 1600m | 5:24.39 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-30 | VCYTC League Finals "East" | shot | 24-01.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-30 | VCYTC League Finals "East" | 400m | 1:05.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-30 | VCYTC League Finals "East" | 100m | 13.76 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-23 | VCYTC WEEK 6 NP @ CAM | shot | 23-09.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2016-04-23 | VCYTC WEEK 6 NP @ CAM | 400m | 1:08.77 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2016-04-23 | VCYTC WEEK 6 NP @ CAM | 100m | 13.9 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2016-04-16 | VCYTC WEEK 5 OJ @ NP | shot | 21-02.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-16 | VCYTC WEEK 5 OJ @ NP | 400m | 1:10.04 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-16 | VCYTC WEEK 5 OJ @ NP | 100m | 14.47 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-02 | VCYTC WEEK 4 OX @ NP | shot | 21-04.25 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-02 | VCYTC WEEK 4 OX @ NP | 200m | 29.57 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | VCYTC WEEK 4 OX @ NP | 100m | 13.82 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-02 | VCYTC WEEK 4 OX @ NP | 400m | 1:07.32 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-03-26 | VCYTC WEEK 3 NP @ MPK | shot | 22-09.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2016-03-26 | VCYTC WEEK 3 NP @ MPK | 100m | 13.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | VCYTC WEEK 3 NP @ MPK | 400m | 1:03.42 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | VCYTC WEEK 1 TO @ NP | shot | 24-08.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-03-12 | VCYTC WEEK 1 TO @ NP | 400m | 1:04.99 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | VCYTC WEEK 1 TO @ NP | 100m | 13.92 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-02 | VCYTC JV East | shot | 20-11.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2015-05-02 | VCYTC JV East | 100m | 14.68 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2015-04-25 | VCYTC NP @ CAM | shot | 17-08.00 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2015-04-25 | VCYTC NP @ CAM | 100m | 15.14 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2015-03-21 | VCYTC MP @ NP | shot | 16-06.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2015-03-21 | VCYTC MP @ NP | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2015-03-21 | VCYTC MP @ NP | 100m | 14.33 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-14 | VCYTC NP @ TO | lj | 11-02.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2015-03-14 | VCYTC NP @ TO | shot | 17-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2015-03-14 | VCYTC NP @ TO | 200m | 32.41 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-14 | VCYTC NP @ TO | 100m | 14.49 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-03 | VCYTC JV Finals East | lj | 10-04.50 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2014-05-03 | VCYTC JV Finals East | shot | 18-10.50 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2014-05-03 | VCYTC JV Finals East | 100m | 14.91 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-19 | Ox, Hv, Np, Vta | shot | 15'02.50 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2014-04-19 | Ox, Hv, Np, Vta | lj | 11-03.50 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2014-04-19 | Ox, Hv, Np, Vta | 100m | 16.34 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Mp, Tof, Np | lj | 10-08.50 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Mp, Tof, Np | shot | 16-04.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Mp, Tof, Np | 100m | 15.94 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2014-03-29 | NewburyPark Panthers vs. OjaiRoadrunners | shot | 17'01.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2014-03-29 | NewburyPark Panthers vs. OjaiRoadrunners | lj | 10-05.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2014-03-29 | NewburyPark Panthers vs. OjaiRoadrunners | 100m | 15.26 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Moorpark Striders vs. NP Panthers | lj | 9-11.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2014-03-22 | Moorpark Striders vs. NP Panthers | shot | 17-00.50 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2014-03-22 | Moorpark Striders vs. NP Panthers | 100m | 15.61 | 13th · 8th on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-15 | NP Panthers vs Oxnard Stars | lj | 10-04.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2014-03-15 | NP Panthers vs Oxnard Stars | shot | 15'06.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2014-03-15 | NP Panthers vs Oxnard Stars | 100m | 16.01 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2014-03-15 | NP Panthers vs Oxnard Stars | 200m | 34.86 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-04 | VCYTC Week 6 NP @ OX | lj | 9-11.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2013-05-04 | VCYTC Week 6 NP @ OX | 400m | 1:39.51 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-04 | VCYTC Week 6 NP @ OX | 100m | 15.96 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | VCYTC Meet 2 HVB @ NP | lj | 8-02.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2013-03-23 | VCYTC Meet 2 HVB @ NP | 400m | 1:45.83 | 15th · 7th on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | VCYTC Meet 2 HVB @ NP | 100m | 16.31 | 12th · 10th on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | VCYTC Meet 2 HVB @ NP | 200m | 43.08 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing