Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 18:06 | 36th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:16.6 | 103rd · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:06 | 162nd · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 17:09.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:53.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:26.9 | 92nd · 5th on team | 119.1 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 17:34.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 17:44 | 20th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.028 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:26.6 | 87th · 4th on team | 117.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-16 | Kress Creek Farms | 4828m | 18:59 | 54th · 6th on team | 109.4 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Stuart Sport Complex | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 102nd · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:29.1 | 109th · 6th on team | 112.4 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 18:53.4 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 112.3 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 18:43 | 71st · 6th on team | 112.8 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:57.8 | 258th · 8th on team | 106.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:34.9 | 85th · 7th on team | 105.7 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4908m | 19:26.1 | 114th · 17th on team | 104.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-10-08 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4908m | 19:15.8 | 125th · 10th on team | 105.7 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 19:27.3 | 85th · 12th on team | 106.3 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 19:44 | 152nd · 17th on team | 107.2 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Coach DiDomenico Invite | 800m | 2:11.27 | 15th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | Batavia Boys Open | 1600m | 5:06.66 | 16th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.052 | SR |
| 2020-02-22 | Batavia COED Open Meet | 400m | 58.09 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Batavia Intrasquad 2020 | 800m | 2:14.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | BHS vs SCN Last Chance | 400m | 56.94 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-13 | BHS vs SCN Last Chance | 200m | 25.34 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Batavia Vs. Geneva Coed Dual | 800m | 2:14.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-16 | West Aurora Boys Tri(WWS-Bat) | 1600m | 4:56.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | St. Charles East vs. Batavia Boys and Girls Duel | 400m | 55.64 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Les Hodge Meet | 1600m | 5:13.17 | 44th · 11th on team | 109.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-08 | Batavia Distance Madness | 800m | 2:10.45 | 56th · 6th on team | 116.2 | -0.052 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-22 | Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited | 400m | 57.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Batavia Coed Open | 400m | 57.34 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.052 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet | 800m | 2:15.55 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Jim Arnold Invitational | 800m | 2:21.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-23 | Batavia Geneva Dual | 400m | 56.66 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | WA & BAT Boys | 1600m | 5:26.06 | 13th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Batavia Open | 800m | 2:13.11 | 10th · 6th on team | 114.2 | -0.028 | R RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Batavia Distance Madness | 800m | 2:12.42 | 67th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.052 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-23 | Batavia Boys Quad | 1600m | 5:18.55 | 22nd · 9th on team | 106.4 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Batavia COED Quad | 400m | 58.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Batavia COED Quad | 800m | 2:18.29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Upstate Eight Conference Boys Championships | 800m | 2:15.35 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Jim Arnold Invitational | 800m | 2:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-19 | West Aurora vs Batavia Boys | 1600m | 5:18.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Glenbard West Haake Open | 400m | 1:00.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Les Hodge Meet | 1600m | 5:27.81 | 49th · 13th on team | 104.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | UEC Boys Championships | 800m | 2:21.24 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.052 | |
| 2017-02-24 | Batavia Boys Quad | 800m | 2:16.89 | 11th · 7th on team | 110.0 | -0.052 | PR R SR RSR |