Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 19:02.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 19:14.4 | 81st · 7th on team | 124.8 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:32.6 | 37th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:53.4 | 103rd · 7th on team | 121.1 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Hampshire High School | 4828m | 19:35.9 | 20th · 6th on team | 125.0 | -1.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 19:27 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 20:33.6 | 113th · 7th on team | 117.8 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 20:37.2 | 80th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -1.4% | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 19:57.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 20:18 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.7% | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:56.9 | 151st · 10th on team | 119.7 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-16 | Kress Creek Farms | 4828m | 19:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Stuart Sport Complex | 5000m | 19:50.1 | 37th · 7th on team | 123.9 | -3.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:44.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 20:11.2 | 18th · 4th on team | 121.3 | -3.0% | CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 19:50 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:41.1 | 128th · 8th on team | 120.2 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:45.1 | 34th · 8th on team | 121.6 | -1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4908m | 20:00.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -5.0% | |
| 2016-10-08 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4908m | 19:24.1 | 51st · 10th on team | 121.5 | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 19:58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 20:15 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:26.1 | 125th · 8th on team | 116.7 | -2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Pete Heimsath Invitational | 3200m | 12:37.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Batavia COED Open Meet | 800m | 2:47.26 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Batavia Intrasquad 2020 | 1600m | 5:56.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Dukane Girls Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:30.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Batavia Vs. Geneva Coed Dual | 1600m | 5:53 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Carlson-Anderson Classic | 3200m | 12:41.72 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Batavia / WWS Girls Dual | 1600m | 6:02.61 | 8th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-13 | 10th Annual Oswego East Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.52 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.6 | +1.4% | |
| 2019-04-09 | St. Charles East vs. Batavia Boys and Girls Duel | 3200m | 13:10.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Batavia Girls Open Dual | 3200m | 12:37.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Batavia Girls Open Dual | 1600m | 6:20.41 | 10th · 9th on team | 110.2 | +0.7% | |
| 2019-03-08 | Batavia Distance Madness | 800m | 2:50.58 | 64th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-03-02 | Coach Heimsath Invite | 1600m | 6:04.89 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-02-23 | Batavia Girls Quad | 1600m | 6:02.2 | 16th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Batavia Coed Open | 800m | 2:50.02 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-23 | Batavia Geneva Dual | 3200m | 13:00.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.7% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Carlson-Anderson Classic | 3200m | 12:55.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.7% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Oswego East Girls Invite | 1600m | 6:02.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Batavia Open | 3200m | 12:39.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.7% | RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Batavia Open | 1600m | 6:02.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.7% | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | UEC Girls Indoor Championships 2018 | 3200m | 13:00.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -1.9% | |
| 2018-03-09 | Batavia Distance Madness | 800m | 2:44.3 | 59th · 6th on team | 111.2 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Pete Heimsath Invite | 3200m | 12:32.28 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Batavia Girls Quad | 1600m | 6:09.86 | 24th · 7th on team | 110.5 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Batavia Girls Quad | 3200m | 13:07.03 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-17 | Batavia COED Quad | 800m | 2:45.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-20 | Carlson-Anderson Classic | 3200m | 13:02.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Batavia Dual | 1600m | 5:57.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | UEC Girls Championships | 800m | 2:45.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-04 | PETE HEIMSATH INVITE | 800m | 2:52.09 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | Batavia Girls Quad | 800m | 2:57.48 | 21st · 11th on team | 102.6 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |