Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:23.4 | 121st · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:14.1 | 65th · 2nd on team | 134.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:08 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 15:57.1 | 20th · 4th on team | 132.9 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 15:35.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 135.5 | +0.026 | ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Harbor | 5000m | 16:30.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:17.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Marmion Academy | 4828m | 15:44.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 18:01.5 | 125th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-11 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:40.5 | 147th · 12th on team | 129.0 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:16.6 | 86th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 15:29.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 16:19.3 | 28th · 4th on team | 131.2 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 15:48.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 15:47 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:26.9 | 36th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 16:07.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:50.2 | 59th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 16:16.3 | 46th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4828m | 15:42.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 15:49.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Harper College | 5000m | 16:11 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 16:23 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:35.6 | 40th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:04.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:02.4 | 51st · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Kress Creek Farms | 4828m | 16:01.5 | 34th · 6th on team | 128.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-14 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 16:14.9 | 40th · 5th on team | 124.7 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Stuart Sport Complex | 4908m | 16:12.3 | 42nd · 6th on team | 125.6 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Harper College | 4908m | 16:28.6 | 29th · 5th on team | 124.8 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 16:36 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:45.5 | 139th · 4th on team | 122.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite | 3200m | 9:26.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2 | 1600m | 4:33.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1 | 3200m | 9:48.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1 | 1600m | 4:34.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:51.64 | 25th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-05-10 | DVC Boys Conference | 3200m | 9:42.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | DVC Boys Conference | 1600m | 4:37.12 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-03 | 87th ANNUAL DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 4:27.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 3200m | 9:50.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Red Grange Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Red Grange Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-09 | NC vs WV Boys Dual | 1600m | 4:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | NC vs WV Boys Dual | 3200m | 9:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Wabonsie Valley Boys quad | 3200m | 9:56.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | DVC Boys Indoor Conference | 800m | 2:07.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-01 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:32.73 | 21st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-01 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:17.33 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-06-01 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:34.39 | 22nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-17 | IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional | 3200m | 9:46.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | DuPage Boys County Invite | 800m | 1:59.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 3200m | 9:48.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | MV vs. WV & Lake Park | 1600m | 4:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Red Grange Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | WV, NN, + SCE Tri | 800m | 2:03.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | DVC Boys Conference | 3200m | 9:58.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | First To The Finish Charger Invite | 3200m | 10:05.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-23 | WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora | 800m | 2:08.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.054 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-17 | Plainfield South Boys Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.052 | |
| 2018-02-17 | Plainfield South Boys Invitational | 3200m | 10:26.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-15 | Lockport Township Boys Quad #1 | 1600m | 4:53.05 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-15 | NCHS ABC Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Dupage Valley Conference Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:49.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | Waubonsie Valley "Red Ribbon" Invitational | 800m | 2:13.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-04-11 | WV and NV dual | 800m | 2:11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Waubonsie Valley Boys Quad | 1600m | 4:54.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-11 | Oswego, Waubonsie, and Morris Tri | 3200m | 10:50.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-18 | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:00 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-11 | Lockport Boys Quad | 600m | 1:37.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-10 | Aurora City of Lights Track Invitational | 400m | 57.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-10 | Aurora City of Lights Track Invitational | 800m | 2:15.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-10 | Aurora City of Lights Track Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |