Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-04 | Springville HS | 4828m | 22:57.7 | 164th · 5th on team | 89.9 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | East Bay Golf Course | 5000m | 23:40.1 | 206th · 1st on team | 91.6 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-27 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 5000m | 23:45.6 | 164th · 9th on team | 90.0 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Valley Regional Park | 4828m | 25:13.5 | 141st · 8th on team | 80.5 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | East Bay Golf Course | 4828m | 23:50.3 | 371st · 10th on team | 85.8 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Payson HS | 4828m | 24:26.8 | 120th · 11th on team | 85.0 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Scera Park | 4828m | 22:41.8 | 181st · 13th on team | 89.8 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-07 | Valley Softball Complex, 2700 W. 5200 S. | 4828m | 21:23.6 | 159th · 5th on team | 95.2 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Soldier Hollow | 5000m | 25:30.8 | 164th · 7th on team | 91.6 | +10.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-08 | Region 8 Championships | 110mh | 22.15 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Provo, Skyridge, Timpanogos Meet | 110mh | 21.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Provo, Skyridge, Timpanogos Meet | 100m | 13.2 | 30th · 12th on team | — | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Utah County Invitational | 110mh | 21.87 | 44th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-01 | Region 8 JV Meet | 110mh | 21.56 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Region 8 JV Meet | 100m | 13.25 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Region 7 Championships | 100m | 14.06 | 52nd · 7th on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 7 Championships | 300mh | 57.07 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 7 Championships | 110mh | 21.63 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Bulldog Invite | 110mh | 22.03 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Bulldog Invite | 300mh | 55.53 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | 100m | 14.62 | 28th · 7th on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | 300mh | 55.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | 110mh | 21.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Provo vs Corner Canyon | 110mh | 22.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Provo vs Corner Canyon | 100m | 14.5 | 28th · 13th on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Provo vs Corner Canyon | 300mh | 47.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-24 | Mt. Valley Invite | 300mh | 52.25 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-24 | Mt. Valley Invite | 110mh | 22.16 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 100m | 13.99 | 70th · 8th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 200m | 29.96 | 59th · 6th on team | — | +3.6% | ★PR SR |