Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:38.4 | 41st · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 22:26.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:36.3 | 58th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2019-09-23 | Camp Carol Joy Holling | 5000m | 24:33.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Blair High School | 5000m | 23:22.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-16 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 22:59 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Rylander Park | 5000m | 23:04.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-27 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 23:41.3 | 29th · 6th on team | 107.5 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:54.1 | 49th · 5th on team | 112.0 | +0.048 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Ashland-Greenwood High School | 5000m | 24:23.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.126 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | River Wilds Golf Course | 5000m | 24:27.6 | 29th · 4th on team | 108.5 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-10 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 23:34.2 | 12th · 6th on team | 109.4 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Rhylander Park | 5000m | 24:39 | 35th · 5th on team | 106.7 | +0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:52.8 | 70th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:23.3 | 86th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2017-09-18 | Camp Carol Joy Holling | 5000m | 22:09.4 | 15th · 6th on team | 115.4 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | River Wilds Golf Course | 5000m | 25:38.3 | 34th · 5th on team | 103.4 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-11 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 23:36.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.5 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Camp Fontanelle | 5000m | 24:55.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.098 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Rhylander Park | 5000m | 24:19 | 44th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 38th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 22:28.5 | 18th · 5th on team | 114.0 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Plattview HS | 5000m | 23:06.1 | 9th · 6th on team | 106.1 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:10.3 | 40th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Fort Atkinson | 5000m | 23:23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-19 | Mahoney State Park | 5000m | 22:57.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-12 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 24:31 | 18th · 4th on team | 105.0 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Rhylander Park | 5000m | 24:30.7 | 41st · 5th on team | 106.1 | +0.051 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | NCC Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:26.95 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Fort Calhoun Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Louisville Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.37 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Logan View Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.28 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Platteview Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.64 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | Nebraska Wesleyan Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:52.78 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | Arlington Invitational | 800m | 3:06.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | District B-1 | 1600m | 6:24.72 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Arlington Invite | 1600m | 6:21.72 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-29 | NCC Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:16.47 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Logan View Invite | 1600m | 6:11.84 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |