Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:47.3 | 15th · 8th on team | 115.5 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:59.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 26:40.1 | 55th · 5th on team | 98.9 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Ballinger Park | 4466m | 21:04.2 | 35th · 18th on team | 107.5 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 25:15.5 | 62nd · 13th on team | 106.7 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | River Meadows Park | 3200m | 15:47 | 70th · 16th on team | 106.5 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:18.7 | 32nd · 12th on team | 117.9 | +0.014 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:08.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | River Meadows Park | 5000m | 25:44.1 | 51st · 24th on team | 105.6 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 24:23.1 | 62nd · 6th on team | 108.5 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Ballinger Park | 4828m | 25:47 | 38th · 26th on team | 102.7 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 24:05 | 43rd · 10th on team | 112.3 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Carleton Farm | 4184m | 21:21.4 | 37th · 17th on team | 105.3 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | River Meadows Park | 3218m | 15:27 | 19th · 19th on team | 107.4 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:27.2 | 25th · 8th on team | 117.6 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:48.4 | 72nd · 7th on team | 115.1 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Everett Memorial Stadium | 4634m | 22:34 | 33rd · 15th on team | 108.4 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 22:08.4 | 23rd · 5th on team | 119.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Burlington | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Hamlin Park | 5000m | 23:42.3 | 20th · 8th on team | 121.0 | +0.109 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 23:43.5 | 26th · 6th on team | 113.7 | +0.040 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Carleton Farm | 4747m | 22:02.9 | 24th · 13th on team | 117.4 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | River Meadows Park | 3218m | 14:48 | 16th · 16th on team | 112.2 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 25th · 7th on team | 116.3 | +0.014 | |
| 2016-10-08 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:10.5 | 42nd · 8th on team | 120.7 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Hamlin Park | 5000m | 24:33.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.109 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 22:13.7 | 36th · 5th on team | 119.4 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Martha Lake Airport Park | 3894m | 17:31 | 22nd · 14th on team | 115.5 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 23:30.5 | 25th · 8th on team | 115.9 | +0.040 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | River Meadows Park | 3218m | 15:32.6 | 16th · 16th on team | 109.6 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Lake Stevens HS | 1600m | 6:39.9 | 15th · 15th on team | 108.9 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-28 | Cascade @ Lake Stevens | lj | 11-06.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Kamiak, Mariner @ Lake Stevens | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Edmonds Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Edmonds Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.039 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | Wesco JV Championships | 1600m | 6:21.89 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | WESCO JV meet | shot | 25 1 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-23 | WESCO JV meet | 1600m | 6:36.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-19 | JV All Comers Meet @ Monroe | 1600m | 6:44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | Wesco Freshman Championships | 1600m | 6:35.55 | 17th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Eagles vs. Vikings JV Dual | 1600m | 6:31.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-20 | All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 6:41.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-26 | North County League: South Division Finals | 800m | 3:00.97 | 11th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-11 | LSMS, Post, Stanwood @ Cavelero Mid High | 1600m | 6:48 | 7th · 6th on team | 108.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-04 | North County League Meet | 800m | 2:57.4 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.3 | -0.042 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-27 | NLMS/Cavelero vs. Haller MS | 800m | 2:58.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-20 | MarysvilleMS/NorthLake @Valley View | 100mh | 24.34 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2015-05-20 | MarysvilleMS/NorthLake @Valley View | 800m | 3:04 | 9th · 7th on team | 107.3 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | Haller/North Lake/Totem | 100mh | 25.24 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Totem/LSMS/NL @ Cav | 100mh | 23.84 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | Totem/LSMS/NL @ Cav | 800m | 3:14.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 101.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2015-04-23 | VV @ NL/Cav | 400m | 1:26.14 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | VV @ NL/Cav | 800m | 3:14 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |