Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | South Carroll High School | 5000m | 24:21.6 | 79th · 7th on team | 91.1 | +4.4% | |
| 2019-10-23 | South Carroll High School | 5000m | 24:21.6 | 79th · 7th on team | 91.4 | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Westminster High School | 4828m | 22:53.8 | 25th · 11th on team | 89.9 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Smithsburg HS | 4892m | 22:15.8 | 27th · 5th on team | 94.1 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Williamsport HS Course | 5000m | 23:34.7 | 84th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | South Hagerstown HS | 5000m | 23:08.4 | 77th · 4th on team | 90.0 | -0.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Brunswick High School | 4828m | 23:54 | 155th · 6th on team | 87.9 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-24 | McDaniel College | 5000m | 23:25.1 | 101st · 11th on team | 91.8 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Liberty HS | 5000m | 26:32.3 | 135th · 9th on team | 83.1 | +1.8% | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Williamsport HS Course | 5000m | 25:58.5 | 26th · 8th on team | 82.1 | -0.1% | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 26:52.1 | 250th · 7th on team | 82.3 | +7.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | South Hagerstown HS | 5000m | 25:30 | 113th · 8th on team | 82.8 | -0.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-25 | McDaniel College | 5000m | 23:34.4 | 120th · 9th on team | 90.0 | +0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Manchester Valley High School | 5000m | 25:42 | 46th · 15th on team | 88.2 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Jerusalem Mill | 5000m | 24:04.5 | 225th · 4th on team | 87.3 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Smithsburg HS | 4892m | 23:51.5 | 47th · 4th on team | 88.5 | +1.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Liberty HS | 5000m | 23:57.3 | 34th · 7th on team | 89.7 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Chesapeake High School | 5000m | 23:40.7 | 147th · 8th on team | 88.1 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Utica Park | 5000m | 25:32.6 | 316th · 9th on team | 82.3 | -1.2% | CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | South Hagerstown HS | 5000m | 23:05.8 | 133rd · 7th on team | 91.1 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Brunswick High School | 4828m | 25:05.7 | 82nd · 10th on team | 81.3 | +2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-27 | McDaniel College | 5000m | 24:07 | 127th · 5th on team | 88.0 | +0.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Jerusalem Mill | 5000m | 26:00.1 | 268th · 3rd on team | 81.0 | -0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Williamsport HS Course | 5000m | 24:58.8 | 136th · 4th on team | 84.2 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Liberty HS | 5000m | 25:57.5 | 178th · 5th on team | 83.9 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Carlisle | 5000m | 23:43 | 437th · 6th on team | 86.4 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Utica Park | 5000m | 24:43.4 | 215th · 7th on team | 83.9 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-01 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship | shot | 38-04.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-01-25 | Carroll County Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 41-00.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-01-10 | Western Maryland Winter Classic | shot | 39-00.75 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-12-30 | Frostbite Invite | shot | 39-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-12-21 | Dickinson College HS Invite #1 | shot | 38-5.25 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-12-06 | CCBC-Essex Lid Lifter | shot | 39-04.00 | — | — | +1.4% |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship | shot | 40-00.25 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-05-16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship | discus | 103-01.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Carroll County Championships | discus | 116-01 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Carroll County Championships | shot | 43-00.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-24 | FSK Relays | discus | ND | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-04-24 | FSK Relays | shot | 34-11.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Scorpion Classic Invite | shot | 34-06.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Scorpion Classic Invite | discus | 86-01 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-10 | FSK-M Valley-Westminster-Winters Mill | discus | 94-02 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-10 | FSK-M Valley-Westminster-Winters Mill | shot | 33-11.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-06 | PIkesville Track Classic | discus | 81-07 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-04-06 | PIkesville Track Classic | shot | 32-08.25 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-01-26 | Carroll County Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-01-11 | CCBC-Essex Sub Zero Winter Invitational | shot | 31-06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2018-12-21 | HCC/Dwight Scott Invitational | shot | 31-06.25 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-12-08 | HCC/Terry Baker Invitational | shot | 34-09.75 | — | — | -0.6% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship Day 2 | shot | 35-09.25 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-05-19 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championship Day 2 | discus | 99-09 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-05-08 | Carroll County Championships | discus | 92-00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-05-08 | Carroll County Championships | shot | 34-01.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Maverick Madness 2 Meet | discus | 92-08 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-04-25 | Winters Mill / Marriotts Ridge Dual Meet | discus | 89-07 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-04-25 | Winters Mill / Marriotts Ridge Dual Meet | shot | 34-00.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Scorpion Classic | shot | 34-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Don Boyer Invitational | shot | 34-03.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Don Boyer Invitational | discus | 88-08 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-03-28 | Fraser Relays | shot | 34-09.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-03-28 | Fraser Relays | discus | 77-05 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-01-27 | Carroll County Championships | shot | 36-01.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-01-12 | Western Maryland Winter Classic | shot | 34-01.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-12-22 | HCC/Dwight Scott Invitational | shot | DQ | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-12-16 | Dickinson College HS Holiday Invitational | shot | 32-10.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-12-09 | HCC/Terry Baker Invitational | shot | 34-02.00 | — | — | -0.6% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-09 | Carroll County JV Championsip | discus | 79-03 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-09 | Carroll County JV Championsip | shot | 31-07.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-09 | Carroll County JV Championsip | 800m | 2:54.79 | 39th · 4th on team | 86.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Quad Meet- Thomas Johnson, Winters Mill, South Carroll, Linganore | shot | 27' 11 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Quad Meet- Thomas Johnson, Winters Mill, South Carroll, Linganore | discus | 79' 6 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-26 | Quad Meet- Thomas Johnson, Winters Mill, South Carroll, Linganore | 800m | 2:53.6 | 27th · 11th on team | 86.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-10 | Winters Mill and Manchester Valley | shot | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-04-10 | Winters Mill and Manchester Valley | discus | 68-04 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-04-10 | Winters Mill and Manchester Valley | 800m | 2:48 | 12th · 8th on team | 89.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Fraser Relays | shot | 27-08.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-01-28 | Carroll County Championship | shot | 26-02.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-01-28 | Carroll County Championship | 800m | 2:45.69 | 15th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -0.6% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-12-09 | Terry Baker Invitational | shot | 24-10.00 | — | — | -0.6% |