Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:48.7 | 148th · 6th on team | 122.3 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 21:03.9 | 29th · 5th on team | 128.1 | +0.026 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 23:17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 4828m | 22:10.2 | 36th · 6th on team | 118.9 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Oregon City High School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Big River Golf Course | 5000m | 21:19 | 4th · 4th on team | 128.5 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 13:32 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 | Big River Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 126.2 | +0.053 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-30 | Hermiston High School | 5000m | 24:03.6 | 7th · 7th on team | 112.5 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 135.2 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 19:19 | 7th · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Leslie Grove Park | 5000m | 19:42.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 18:27.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Butte Park | 5000m | 20:12.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 19:47.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 19:37.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Oregon City High School | 5000m | 19:57.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 136.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 21:08.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Sandstone MS | 3218m | 13:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 21:04.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Leslie Grove Park | 5000m | 20:47.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 20:01.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 20:16.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 20:34 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 22:00.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Oregon City High School | 5000m | 21:09.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 21:54.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Sandstone MS | 3218m | 14:23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Pendleton Community Park | 2500m | 10:37.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Helix High School | 3000m | 12:48.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Carmichael MS | 2850m | 13:28.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Umatilla High School | 2414m | 9:54.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 11:40 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Sandstone MS | 2500m | 11:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-23 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 12:52.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 12:47.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 132.4 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Carmichael MS | 3000m | 13:24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Riverfront Park | 2500m | 10:54.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 133.6 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Sorosis Park | 3000m | 12:35.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 135.0 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Hood River Valley HS | 3000m | 13:55.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 137.3 | +0.111 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 11:38 | 10th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.060 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 5:19.05 | 20th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 1600m | 5:16.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 800m | 2:30.52 | 18th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MCC Championship | 800m | 2:30.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MCC Championship | 1600m | 5:25.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | MCC #4: Hermiston & Hanford @ Pasco | 800m | 2:29.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | MCC #3: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Southridge | 800m | 2:33.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1600m | 5:32.9 | 44th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1mile | 5:34.57 | 44th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1500m | 5:14.16 | 44th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Pasco Invite | 1600m | 5:50.49 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland | 1600m | 5:41.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 5:38.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Richland Jamboree | 1600m | 5:42.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-11 | Hermiston Purple and Gold Intrasquad Meet | 1500m | 5:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | MCC Championship | 1600m | 5:40.72 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana | 1600m | 5:48.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-15 | MCC Walla Walla vs Hermiston @ Richland | 1600m | 5:44.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-08 | MCC #2 Hanford, Kennewick, Hermiston | 1600m | 5:48.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | MCC #1 Pasco, Chiawana, Hermiston | 1600m | 5:53.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-13 | Hermiston Purple and Gold | 1500m | 5:34.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-13 | Hermiston Purple and Gold | 600m | 2:02.52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 5:37.48 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship | 3200m | 12:00.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | MCC Championships | 3200m | 12:07.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | MCC Championships | 1600m | 5:35.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Dean Nice Invite | 800m | 2:38.65 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | MCC #4: Hermiston & Southridge @ Kennewick | 1600m | 5:40.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Strandberg Invitational | 3200m | 12:24.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | MCC #3: Hermiston & Walla Walla @ Kamiakin | 1600m | 5:44.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.79 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | MCC #2: Pasco & Richland @ Hermiston | 3200m | 12:46.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Pendleton @ Hermiston | 800m | 2:42.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | 3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite | 1600m | 5:47.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford | 800m | 2:44.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 5:54.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | La Grande Invitational | 1500m | 5:50 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-10 | La Grande Invitational | 800m | 3:03 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Pendleton Int. | 300mh | 1:02.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Pendleton Int. | 1500m | 5:51.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Baker Invitational | 300mh | 1:00.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Baker Invitational | 1500m | 6:01.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Milton Freewater MS Invite | 3000m | 13:01.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Milton Freewater MS Invite | 300mh | 58.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Hermiston MS Invite | 1500m | 5:55.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Armand/Sandstone Dual | 1500m | 5:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-28 | Baker Invite | 300mh | 1:04.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Baker Invite | 1500m | 5:56.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | Hermiston Invitational | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Hermiston Invitational | 1500m | 5:51.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | Hermiston Invitational | 100mh | 22.71 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |